MAY 17 1ª MAYORES - Apertura

Imprimir

1 FECHA

12.03.2017 14:00 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO1 : 1LA PLATA(M)
GOL MATARRELLI ENRIQUE1  1GOL SOLARI VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO HERNAN
1:1
LA PLATA(M) (C-06)
12.03.2017 14:00 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO2 : 2SARMIENTO(M)
GOL LABAKE JUAN MANUEL1  1GOL RINALDI LEONEL
GOL FERRO ANDRES ALEJANDRO1    
2:2
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
12.03.2017 15:50 EL BARCO
EL BARCO2 : 3EZEIZA
GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO1  1GOL ANTONIADES JULIAN AGUSTIN
GOL SARTORIO MARCO1  1GOL DIACOVETZKY HERNAN CARLOS
    1GOL ROMAN ALEJANDRO
2:3
EZEIZA (C-08)
12.03.2017 17:40 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA3 : 2MARIANO MORENO
GOL NEIRA MATIAS PATRICIO1  2GOL SADRINAS DAVID EZEQUIEL
GOL URRESTI JOAQUIN1    
3:2
MARIANO MORENO (C-08)
12.03.2017 17:40 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES2 : 1BEETHOVEN
GOL CASTILLO SANTIAGO1  1GOL RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO
2:1
BEETHOVEN (C-06)

2 FECHA

19.03.2017 12:10 EZEIZA
EZEIZA3 : 1RÍO NEGRO
GOL CANERO MARTIN FERNANDO1  1GOL LABAKE JUAN MANUEL
3:1
RÍO NEGRO (C-08)
19.03.2017 14:00 MARIANO MORENO
MARIANO MORENO1 : 4SARMIENTO(M)
GOL PANDOLFO GRECO LUCIO RAMIRO1  1GOL BRACCO LUCIANO
    1GOL FANTINI LUCAS EDUARDO
    1GOL RINALDI LEONEL
    1GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL
1:4
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
19.03.2017 14:00 LA PLATA(M)
LA PLATA(M)3 : 0GAUCHO RIVERO
GOL BONVINO PAZ FRANCO1    
GOL RODRIGUEZ BEDOYA MARTIN1    
GOL SOLARI VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO HERNAN1    
3:0
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-07)
19.03.2017 15:50 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN2 : 1SANTAMARINA
GOL CISNERO SERGIO ANTONIO1    
2:1
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
19.03.2017 15:50 BEETHOVEN
BEETHOVEN7 : 2EL BARCO
GOL RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO3  1GOL BIANCHI LOUIS
GOL CARRARIO DAMIRO RENE1  1GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO
7:2
EL BARCO (C-07)
19.03.2017 17:40 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES0 : 0SAN BERNARDO
0:0
SAN BERNARDO (C-08)

3 FECHA

26.03.2017 10:20 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO2 : 0GAUCHO RIVERO
GOL CORREA MARIANO SEBASTIAN1    
GOL DER MEGUERDITCHIAN CHRISTIAN1    
2:0
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-06)
26.03.2017 12:10 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA0 : 1LA PLATA(M)
    1GOL BARBIERI JUAN CRUZ
    1ROJA DIRECTA RAICES IGNACIO MARTIN
0:1
LA PLATA(M) (C-07)
26.03.2017 12:10 EL BARCO
EL BARCO0 : 3PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
0:3
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES (C-06)
26.03.2017 14:00 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO1 : 2BEETHOVEN
GOL LABAKE JUAN MANUEL1  1GOL PRADO LUCIANO
    1GOL RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO
1:2
BEETHOVEN (C-06)
26.03.2017 15:50 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)3 : 1QUINQUELA MARTIN
GOL BRACCO LUCIANO1  1GOL PARLANTE MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL
GOL RINALDI LEONEL1    
GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL1    
3:1
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-06)

4 FECHA

02.04.2017 14:00 EZEIZA
EZEIZA0 : 0PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
0:0
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES (C-08)
02.04.2017 14:00 BEETHOVEN
BEETHOVEN1 : 2SAN BERNARDO
GOL RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO1  1GOL DER MEGUERDITCHIAN CHRISTIAN
    1GOL MATARRELLI ENRIQUE
1:2
SAN BERNARDO (C-07)
02.04.2017 15:50 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO0 : 0SANTAMARINA
0:0
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
02.04.2017 15:50 MARIANO MORENO
MARIANO MORENO6 : 2GAUCHO RIVERO
GOL KAMMERATH AGUSTIN1  1GOL MONTENEGRO JUAN MANUEL
GOL SIMONELLI HERNÁN DANIEL1  1GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN NICOLAS
GOL GOÑI MANUEL1    
GOL SADRINAS DAVID EZEQUIEL3    
6:2
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-07)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20