MAY 19 1° MAYORES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

04.08.2019 12:10 VILLA UNION(M)(#)
VILLA UNION(M)(#)0 : 2SARMIENTO(M)
    2GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL
0:2
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
04.08.2019 12:10 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO0 : 1LA PLATA(M)(#)
    1GOL DE LUCA GONZALO MARTIN
0:1
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-07)
04.08.2019 14:00 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN2 : 2PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
GOL CASAS AGUSTIN JOSE1  1GOL LARRANDART RAMIRO
2:2
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
04.08.2019 14:00 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO2 : 0SANTA CRUZ(M)
GOL MATTOS FRANCISCO JOSE1    
GOL MONTESANTO JUAN PABLO1    
2:0
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-07)
04.08.2019 15:50 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 2EZEIZA
    1GOL COTINO JORGE MARCO
    1GOL LAVADENZ SCORZA GUSTAVO ANDRES
0:2
EZEIZA (C-08)
04.08.2019 17:40 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA0 : 0BAJO NUÑEZ
0:0
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-08)

2 Fecha

18.08.2019 14:00 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)5 : 0VILLA UNION(M)(#)
GOL DEL GALLO BRUNO ALBERTO2    
GOL GAGLIARDI MATIAS E.1    
GOL AMEZQUETA SANTIAGO MANUEL1    
GOL TESTAI MARTIN RAYEN1    
5:0
VILLA UNION(M)(#) (C-08)
18.08.2019 15:50 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)1 : 0RÍO NEGRO
GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL1    
1:0
RÍO NEGRO (C-08)
18.08.2019 17:40 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)0 : 2SANTA CRUZ(M)
0:2
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-08)
01.09.2019 10:20 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 1 : 4QUINQUELA MARTIN
    1GOL BELTRAN FABRIZIO MANUEL
    1GOL CASAS AGUSTIN JOSE
    1GOL SANCHEZ CHARRO MANUEL
1:4
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-08)
01.09.2019 12:10 EZEIZA
EZEIZA0 : 0SAN BERNARDO
0:0
SAN BERNARDO (C-08)
01.09.2019 14:00 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA2 : 0SAN ANDRES
GOL CURIA GASTON ALEJANDRO1    
2:0
SAN ANDRES (C-08)

3 Fecha

08.09.2019 14:00 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)2 : 0BAJO NUÑEZ
2:0
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-08)
08.09.2019 14:00 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO0 : 1EZEIZA
    1GOL COTINO JORGE MARCO
0:1
EZEIZA (C-06)
08.09.2019 15:50 SANTA CRUZ(M)
SANTA CRUZ(M)2 : 1QUINQUELA MARTIN
    1GOL TROIANO BARUJA CRISTIAN JAVIER
2:1
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-08)
08.09.2019 15:50 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)0 : 0SAN ANDRES
0:0
SAN ANDRES (C-06)
08.09.2019 17:40 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)2 : 1SANTAMARINA
GOL MAYORGA JUAN IGNACIO1    
GOL TRADATTI FRANCO XAVIER1    
2:1
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
08.09.2019 17:40 VILLA UNION(M)(#)
VILLA UNION(M)(#)2 : 2SAN BERNARDO
GOL NACINOVICH AGUSTIN1  1GOL NAPOLITANO JUAN AUGUSTO
GOL PEREZ ROMERO MANUEL1    
2:2
SAN BERNARDO (C-06)

4 Fecha

15.09.2019 14:00 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 0 : 2SARMIENTO(M)
    1GOL RINALDI LEONEL
    1GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL
0:2
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
15.09.2019 14:00 EZEIZA
EZEIZA2 : 2LA PLATA(M)(#)
GOL GOÑI MANUEL1  1GOL COMETTI RODRIGO
GOL DIACOVETZKY HERNAN CARLOS1  1GOL DE LUCA GONZALO MARTIN
2:2
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-06)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20