MAY 17 3ª MAYORES - Clausura

Imprimir

1 Fecha

02.09.2017 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE1 : 0SANTO TOME
1:0
SANTO TOME (C-08)

2 Fecha

09.09.2017 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE4 : 0PUEBLO NUEVO
GOL CAROSELLA LORENZO1    
GOL DIMARCO BARG STEFANO1    
GOL RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA MARTIN ANDRES1    
GOL TEISSEIRE BOFFO JEREMIAS1    
4:0
PUEBLO NUEVO (C-07)

3 Fecha

16.09.2017 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE4 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL DIMARCO BARG STEFANO1    
GOL RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA MARTIN ANDRES1    
GOL BINAGHI SANTIAGO2    
4:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-08)
17.09.2017 10:20 PUEBLO NUEVO
PUEBLO NUEVO1 : 3SAN CRISTOBAL
GOL NARDINI TOBIAS1  3GOL CERVERA AGUSTIN
1:3
SAN CRISTOBAL (C-11)
17.09.2017 12:10 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)3 : 1SANTO TOME
3:1
SANTO TOME (C-11)
17.09.2017 15:50 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 0ROSAS
0:0
ROSAS (C-11)

1 Fecha

24.09.2017 14:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES5 : 0ANTÁRTIDA
5:0
ANTÁRTIDA (C-06)
24.09.2017 15:50 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL4 : 0PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL ACOSTA LUCAS MARTIN1    
GOL DAHER MATIAS NICOLAS1    
GOL BÁRBARO FEDERICO2    
4:0
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-06)
24.09.2017 17:40 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)4 : 1ROSAS
GOL DE VINCENZI MAXIMO1  1GOL RODRIGUEZ MATIAS
4:1
ROSAS (C-06)
24.09.2017 17:40 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)2 : 0PUEBLO NUEVO
2:0
PUEBLO NUEVO (C-07)

2 Fecha

01.10.2017 14:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES2 : 1VILLA LURO(*)
GOL SORIANI JOAQUIN TOMAS2  1GOL DE VINCENZI MAXIMO
2:1
VILLA LURO(*) (C-11)
01.10.2017 15:50 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)2 : 5PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL NESPOLO AGUSTIN TADEO1  2GOL PUGA MANUEL ADUARDO
GOL NESPOLO BENJAMIN TOMAS1  1GOL BAUAB LUCAS MAXIMILIANO
    2GOL GALLO SIRO ANDRES
2:5
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-11)
01.10.2017 17:40 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL0 : 3SANTO TOME
0:3
SANTO TOME (C-07)
01.10.2017 17:40 ROSAS
ROSAS6 : 0ANTÁRTIDA
GOL RODRIGUEZ MATIAS5    
GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO 1    
6:0
ANTÁRTIDA (C-08)

4 Fecha

07.10.2017 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE3 : 3SAN ANDRES
3:3
SAN ANDRES (C-07)
08.10.2017 08:30 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL4 : 3LOBOS(M)
GOL CERVERA AGUSTIN1  1GOL NESPOLO JORGE TOBIAS
GOL ISAURRALDE MILANO JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL SAUER JOHAN AUGUSTO
GOL SARACHU NAHUEL EMILIANO1    
4:3
LOBOS(M) (C-11)
08.10.2017 14:00 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 1 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL GORBEA ANDRES1  1GOL BAYON FACUNDO
1:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-11)
08.10.2017 15:50 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)2 : 1SANTO TOME
GOL GHIRINGHELLI GONZALO TOMAS1  1GOL SATINOSKY NICOLAS
GOL NELSON BALTAZAR1    
2:1
SANTO TOME (C-11)
08.10.2017 17:40 PUEBLO NUEVO
PUEBLO NUEVO0 : 2ROSAS
0:2
ROSAS CON SANCION (Trib. disciplina)

6 Fecha

14.10.2017 18:50 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)2 : 0PUEBLO NUEVO
2:0
PUEBLO NUEVO CON SANCION (Trib. disciplina)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20