MAY 17 3ª MAYORES - Clausura

Imprimir

6 Fecha

14.10.2017 18:50 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL1 : 0VILLA DALMINE
1:0
VILLA DALMINE (C-08)

5 fecha

28.10.2017 18:50 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 4 : 1VILLA DALMINE
GOL CHAVEZ YOSHUA FACUNDO1    
GOL BASSI GONZALO1    
GOL LARRALDE FEDERICO1    
GOL PRANTERA JAVIER GASTON1    
4:1
VILLA DALMINE (C-07)
29.10.2017 00:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 0PUEBLO NUEVO
0:0
PUEBLO NUEVO CON SANCION (Trib. disciplina)
29.10.2017 08:30 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME2 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL ETLIS MATIAS1    
GOL PANETTA MAURO ENZO1    
2:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-06)
29.10.2017 15:50 J M de ROSAS
J M de ROSAS3 : 0LOBOS(M)
GOL RODRIGUEZ MATIAS2    
3:0
LOBOS(M) (C-06)
29.10.2017 17:40 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL4 : 4VILLA LURO(*)
GOL BÁRBARO FEDERICO3  1GOL AZPIAZU IMANOL
GOL ISAURRALDE MILANO JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL OCCELLO MATIAS JAVIER
    1GOL DE VINCENZI MAXIMO
4:4
VILLA LURO(*) (C-06)

6 Fecha

04.11.2017 13:30 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME2 : 2ANTÁRTIDA
GOL CAPDEVILA JUAN FRANCISCO1    
GOL PANETTA MAURO ENZO1    
2:2
ANTÁRTIDA (C-07)
05.11.2017 00:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 2LOBOS(M)
0:2
LOBOS(M) CON SANCION (Trib. disciplina)
05.11.2017 14:00 J M de ROSAS
J M de ROSAS4 : 0PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL BENINCASA JOAQUIN MIGUEL1    
GOL BOGNI MAXIMILIANO HECTOR1    
GOL RODRIGUEZ MATIAS1    
GOL VILLAR EDUARDO MARTIN1    
4:0
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-11)

7 Fecha

11.11.2017 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE0 : 1J M de ROSAS
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ MATIAS
0:1
J M de ROSAS (C-08)
12.11.2017 00:00 PARQUE AVELLANEDA
PARQUE AVELLANEDA2 : 0PUEBLO NUEVO
2:0
PUEBLO NUEVO CON SANCION (Trib. disciplina)
12.11.2017 14:00 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 5 : 2SAN CRISTOBAL
GOL HERRERA EUGENIO GASTON2  1GOL CERVERA AGUSTIN
GOL PRANTERA JAVIER GASTON1  1GOL BÁRBARO FEDERICO
5:2
SAN CRISTOBAL (C-11)
12.11.2017 15:50 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)3 : 3VILLA LURO(*)
GOL NESPOLO JORGE TOBIAS1  1GOL KAPLAN MARTIN
3:3
VILLA LURO(*) (C-11)
12.11.2017 17:40 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 1SANTO TOME
0:1
SANTO TOME (C-08)

3 Fecha

18.11.2017 13:30 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)1 : 4ANTÁRTIDA
GOL OCCELLO MATIAS JAVIER1  2GOL HERRERA EUGENIO GASTON
    1GOL GORBEA ANDRES
1:4
ANTÁRTIDA (C-06)

8 Fecha

18.11.2017 18:50 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)0 : 2VILLA DALMINE
    1GOL BINAGHI SANTIAGO
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA MARTIN ANDRES
0:2
VILLA DALMINE (C-07)
19.11.2017 00:00 PUEBLO NUEVO
PUEBLO NUEVO0 : 2ANTÁRTIDA
0:2
ANTÁRTIDA (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)
19.11.2017 12:10 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL2 : 0SAN ANDRES
2:0
SAN ANDRES (C-11)
20.11.2017 08:30 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME1 : 1J M de ROSAS
GOL HARMATIUK MATIAS1  1GOL RODRIGUEZ MATIAS
1:1
J M de ROSAS (C-08)
20.11.2017 10:20 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)2 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL DE VINCENZI MAXIMO1  1GOL GALLO SIRO ANDRES
GOL OCCELLO MATIAS JAVIER1    
2:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-07)
Página 2 de 3
Mostrar20