MAY 17 C GEBA - SENIOR

Imprimir

1 C Geba

05.08.2017 13:30 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)1 : 2COLÓN
1:2
COLÓN (C-08)
05.08.2017 13:30 PALPALA
PALPALA2 : 4LA UNION
2:4
LA UNION (C-07)
05.08.2017 15:20 RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA0 : 2FIERRO(#)
0:2
FIERRO(#) (C-08)
06.08.2017 08:30 RICHIERI
RICHIERI6 : 0SAN AGUSTIN
6:0
SAN AGUSTIN (C-07)
06.08.2017 10:20 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)1 : 0MAIPU(M)
1:0
MAIPU(M) (C-11)
06.08.2017 10:20 NAVARRO
NAVARRO3 : 0SAN TELMO
3:0
SAN TELMO (C-08)
06.08.2017 12:10 MATADEROS
MATADEROS3 : 5EL FORTIN
3:5
EL FORTIN (C-08)
06.08.2017 12:10 DORREGO
DORREGO5 : 0RIO DE LA PLATA
5:0
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-11)

2 C Geba

20.08.2017 10:20 DORREGO
DORREGO3 : 1NUEVA ITALIA(#)
3:1
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-06)
20.08.2017 12:10 SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN1 : 8LA UNION
1:8
LA UNION (C-06)
21.08.2017 10:20 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 6COLÓN
0:6
COLÓN (C-06)
21.08.2017 12:10 RICHIERI
RICHIERI1 : 3PALPALA
1:3
PALPALA (C-06)

3 C Geba

25.08.2017 21:50 RICHIERI
RICHIERI0 : 5LA UNION
0:5
LA UNION (C-08)
25.08.2017 21:50 SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN0 : 2PALPALA
0:2
PALPALA (C-07)
27.08.2017 08:30 NAVARRO
NAVARRO0 : 1EL FORTIN
0:1
EL FORTIN (C-08)
27.08.2017 08:30 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO3 : 1MATADEROS
3:1
MATADEROS (C-07)
27.08.2017 10:20 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)0 : 3FIERRO(#)
0:3
FIERRO(#) (C-08)
27.08.2017 10:20 RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA0 : 0MAIPU(M)
0:0
MAIPU(M) (C-07)
27.08.2017 12:10 DORREGO
DORREGO1 : 1COLÓN
1:1
COLÓN (C-08)
27.08.2017 12:10 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA3 : 0NUEVA ITALIA(#)
3:0
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-07)

FINAL C GEBA

16.10.2017 12:10 LA UNION
LA UNION2 : 1LA UNION
2:1
LA UNION (C-06)
16.10.2017 14:00 COLÓN
COLÓN3 : 0COLÓN
3:0
COLÓN (C-06)
16.10.2017 15:50 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN5 : 3EL FORTIN
5:3
EL FORTIN (C-06)
16.10.2017 17:40 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)5 : 0FIERRO(#)
5:0
FIERRO(#) (C-06)
04.11.2017 13:30 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN4 : 5EL FORTIN
4:5
EL FORTIN (C-06)
04.11.2017 17:00 COLÓN
COLÓN3 : 2COLÓN
3:2
COLÓN (C-06)
02.12.2017 17:00 COLÓN
COLÓN1 : 0COLÓN
1:0
COLÓN (C-06)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Partidos Senior Copa Plata