MAY 17 SENIOR - Clausura

Imprimir

1 Fecha

01.09.2017 20:00 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)2 : 1SAN TELMO
GOL CODARINI ESTEBAN EDGARDO1  1GOL LOPEZ DIEGO FERNANDO
GOL GARCIA GABRIEL FERNANDO1  1ROJA DIRECTA BRUZZONE CRISTIAN HECTOR
ROJA DIRECTA FONTANA OSVALDO DANIEL1    
2:1
SAN TELMO (C-08)
01.09.2017 20:00 PALPALA
PALPALA3 : 3RIVADAVIA
GOL CARDENAS JOSE2    
GOL PAGANI HERNAN HECTOR1    
3:3
RIVADAVIA (C-11)
01.09.2017 21:50 MATADEROS
MATADEROS2 : 0SAN AGUSTIN
2:0
SAN AGUSTIN (C-08)
01.09.2017 21:50 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA1 : 6NUEVA ITALIA(#)
1:6
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-11)
02.09.2017 13:30 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN2 : 2RICHIERI
2:2
RICHIERI (C-06)
02.09.2017 15:20 DORREGO
DORREGO0 : 5COLÓN
    1GOL LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO
    4GOL MOLINA JULIO CESAR
0:5
COLÓN (C-06)
02.09.2017 17:00 LA UNION
LA UNION3 : 2NAVARRO
GOL YAHIA ALEJANDRO JULIO1    
GOL AUTORDE MARTIN JORGE1    
3:2
NAVARRO (C-06)

2 Fecha

09.09.2017 13:30 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)4 : 4NAVARRO
ROJA DIRECTA LANZ ENRIQUE ALBERTO1  1GOL CLOSS MARIANO JAVIER
GOL URQUIZA MARCELO G.2  1GOL ONZARI GUSTAVO A.
GOL RAMOGNINO JUAN PABLO2  1GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO
4:4
NAVARRO (C-08)
10.09.2017 10:20 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN3 : 1QUILMES(M)
    1GOL PAZOS CARLOS GUILLERMO
3:1
QUILMES(M) (C-08)

3 Fecha

23.09.2017 13:30 LA UNION
LA UNION2 : 1FIERRO(#)
GOL AUTORDE MARTIN JORGE1    
GOL LOPEZ MOAR DIEGO1    
2:1
FIERRO(#) (C-06)
23.09.2017 15:20 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN3 : 1NAVARRO
GOL NOGUEIRA JUAN MANUEL1    
GOL COLOMBO MARCELO1    
3:1
NAVARRO (C-06)
23.09.2017 15:20 SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN4 : 0RIO DE LA PLATA
GOL AZCOAGA PABLO ALEJANDRO1    
GOL CERVINI RICARDO JAVIER2    
4:0
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-07)
23.09.2017 17:00 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)2 : 2COLÓN
GOL LOBO MARCELO ROMAN1  1GOL MOLINA JULIO CESAR
GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO1  1GOL SAEZ SANTIAGO M
2:2
COLÓN (C-06)
23.09.2017 18:50 RICHIERI
RICHIERI2 : 3DORREGO
2:3
DORREGO (C-06)
24.09.2017 08:30 PALPALA
PALPALA1 : 1MAIPU(M)
ROJA DIRECTA BARRAGAN JAVIER1    
ROJA DIRECTA FERNANDEZ CARLOS ADOLFO1    
1:1
MAIPU(M) (C-08)
24.09.2017 10:20 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO4 : 2NUEVA ITALIA(#)
GOL PENSA DANIEL OSCAR2  1GOL DEPETRIS VILLALBA GABRIEL
GOL LIEGARD DIEGO2    
4:2
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-08)
24.09.2017 12:10 MATADEROS
MATADEROS0 : 3RIVADAVIA
    1GOL LAURENZANO ADRIAN
    1GOL LARRALDE CAMPOS GONZALO
0:3
RIVADAVIA (C-08)

4 Fecha

29.09.2017 21:50 PALPALA
PALPALA1 : 4SAN AGUSTIN
GOL MARCONI DANIEL1  1GOL AZCOAGA PABLO ALEJANDRO
    2GOL SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ MANUEL
1:4
SAN AGUSTIN (C-07)
29.09.2017 21:50 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO4 : 2RIO DE LA PLATA
GOL SIERRA SEBASTIAN WALDEMAR2    
4:2
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-11)
29.09.2017 21:50 RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA4 : 0NUEVA ITALIA(#)
GOL PITRELLI CLAUDIO2    
GOL LAVIA HORACIO WALTER1    
4:0
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-08)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20