MAY 16 MAYORES 1ª - Clausura 2016

Imprimir

7 Fecha

09.10.2016 15:50 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA0 : 3VILLA UNION(M)
    2GOL GARCIA BERRO MATEO
0:3
VILLA UNION(M) (C-11)

8 Fecha

28.10.2016 21:50 BEETHOVEN
BEETHOVEN6 : 0GRAL. ROCA
GOL RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO6    
6:0
GRAL. ROCA (C-11)
30.10.2016 12:10 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO0 : 4SARMIENTO(M)
    1GOL BRACCO LUCIANO
    1GOL DOSSETTI RODRIGO ALFREDO
    1GOL RINALDI LEONEL
    1GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL
0:4
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
30.10.2016 14:00 EL BARCO
EL BARCO1 : 0RÍO NEGRO
GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO1    
1:0
RÍO NEGRO (C-07)
30.10.2016 14:00 MARIANO MORENO
MARIANO MORENO3 : 3EZEIZA
GOL GOÑI MANUEL1  1GOL CANERO MARTIN FERNANDO
GOL LIBERTINO TOMAS1  2GOL DIACOVETZKY HERNAN CARLOS
GOL SADRINAS DAVID EZEQUIEL1    
3:3
EZEIZA (C-08)
30.10.2016 15:50 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)0 : 5SANTAMARINA
    2GOL CARMONA MARTIN
0:5
SANTAMARINA (C-07)
30.10.2016 15:50 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN1 : 2PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
GOL SIERRA MATIAS JAVIER1  1GOL CARULLO ALFREDO TOMAS
1:2
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES (C-08)

5 Fecha

06.11.2016 15:50 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)1 : 2EL BARCO
GOL PIRAGINI LUCIANO1  1GOL BIANCHI LOUIS
    1GOL FERNANDEZ BOUZO TOMAS E.
1:2
EL BARCO (C-07)

9 Fecha

13.11.2016 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)8 : 0GRAL. ROCA
GOL BRACCO LUCIANO1    
GOL CHIPLE EUGENIO1    
GOL RINALDI LEONEL1    
GOL SCHIOPETTO SANTIAGO JUAN1    
GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL4    
8:0
GRAL. ROCA (C-07)
13.11.2016 14:00 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA3 : 0BEETHOVEN
3:0
BEETHOVEN (C-08)
13.11.2016 14:00 EZEIZA
EZEIZA2 : 0VILLA UNION(M)
2:0
VILLA UNION(M) (C-11)
13.11.2016 15:50 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN4 : 1EL BARCO
GOL RICCARDO AUGUSTO2  1GOL FERNANDEZ BOUZO TOMAS E.
4:1
EL BARCO (C-11)
13.11.2016 15:50 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES3 : 0MARIANO MORENO
GOL CARRERA MATIAS ANDRES1    
GOL GAGLIARDI MATIAS E.1    
GOL URIBE HERRERA FELIPE1    
3:0
MARIANO MORENO (C-08)
13.11.2016 17:40 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO0 : 1SAN BERNARDO
0:1
SAN BERNARDO (C-08)

10 Fecha

20.11.2016 12:10 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA0 : 2RÍO NEGRO
0:2
RÍO NEGRO (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)
20.11.2016 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)3 : 2SANTAMARINA
GOL MORASSUTTI NICOLAS AGUSTIN1  1GOL CARMONA MARTIN
GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL1  1GOL CERVIÑO FRANCO
GOL BRACCO LUCIANO1    
3:2
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
20.11.2016 14:00 EL BARCO
EL BARCO1 : 4PUERTO PIRÁMIDES
    2GOL URIBE HERRERA FELIPE
1:4
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES (C-11)
20.11.2016 14:00 BEETHOVEN
BEETHOVEN4 : 1EZEIZA
GOL RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO3    
4:1
EZEIZA (C-07)
20.11.2016 14:00 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)0 : 4MARIANO MORENO
    2GOL GOÑI MANUEL
    1GOL SADRINAS DAVID EZEQUIEL
0:4
MARIANO MORENO (C-06)
20.11.2016 15:50 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO1 : 2QUINQUELA MARTIN
GOL CLARIA MATEO1  2GOL REICHERTZ JULIAN STUART
1:2
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-11)
Página 3 de 4
Mostrar20