MAY 16 MAYORES 2ª - Apertura 2016

Imprimir

1 Fecha - Zona A

03.04.2016 14:00 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)1 : 1GAUCHO RIVERO
GOL CASTRO ANSON BAUTISTA1  1GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN NICOLAS
ROJA DIRECTA MAYORGA JUAN IGNACIO1    
ROJA DIRECTA MERAYO GUIDO AGUSTIN1    
1:1
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-11)

1 Fecha - Zona B

03.04.2016 14:00 PARQUE AVELLANEDA
PARQUE AVELLANEDA1 : 8METAN(#)
GOL SECO MANUEL FRANCISCO1  1GOL DOMINIONI JUAN JOSE
    3GOL ELEWAUT BRIAN
1:8
METAN(#) (C-07)

1 Fecha - Zona A

03.04.2016 15:50 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL3 : 1BAJO BELGRANO
GOL CHARLIN SEOANE JOSE1  1ROJA DIRECTA CUCCIOLETTA TOMAS GASPAR
GOL PUENTEDURA LISANDRO SANTIAGO1    
GOL ZAMPIERI CIRO 1    
ROJA DIRECTA PEROZZIElLO JUAN CRUZ1    
3:1
BAJO BELGRANO (C-11)

1 Fecha - Zona B

03.04.2016 15:50 RÍO TURBIO
RÍO TURBIO4 : 0LOBOS(M)
ROJA DIRECTA DIAZ JAVIER AGUSTIN1    
GOL DIAZ MAXIMILIANO DAMIAN3    
4:0
LOBOS(M) (C-07)

1 Fecha - Zona A

03.04.2016 15:50 CHAQUIOS
CHAQUIOS1 : 1SAN ANDRES
GOL MAUNIER AXEL CARLOS1  1GOL ARAUJO FACUNDO AGUSTIN
ROJA DIRECTA KERSCHEN AGUIRRE IVAN1    
ROJA DIRECTA KORN LEANDRO1    
ROJA DIRECTA WOLFF ALEXIS1    
1:1
SAN ANDRES (C-08)

1 Fecha - Zona B

03.04.2016 17:40 SANTA CRUZ(M)
SANTA CRUZ(M)2 : 1PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
2:1
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-07)
03.04.2016 17:40 LIB. GRAL S. MARTIN(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
LIB. GRAL S. MARTIN(2) Eliminado ART 4.51 : 1ALTA GRACIA(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
1:1
ALTA GRACIA(2) Eliminado ART 4.5 (C-08)

1 Fecha - Zona A

03.04.2016 17:40 EL BARCO
EL BARCO2 : 0MAR DE AJO(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
GOL FERNANDEZ BOUZO TOMAS E.1    
GOL SARTORIO MARCO1    
2:0
MAR DE AJO(2) Eliminado ART 4.5 (C-11)

2 Fecha - Zona B

10.04.2016 14:00 METAN(#)
METAN(#)2 : 2SANTA CRUZ(M)
GOL CONTÉ FRANCISCO1  1GOL BONVINO PAZ FRANCO
GOL DOMINIONI JUAN JOSE1    
2:2
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-11)

2 Fecha - Zona A

10.04.2016 14:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES2 : 4VILLA GESELL
GOL PURACCHIO LUCIANO JESUS1  3GOL ZAMPIERI CIRO
GOL VEGA JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL LOPEZ CHEHEDE PATRICIO
2:4
VILLA GESELL (C-06)
10.04.2016 15:50 BAJO BELGRANO
BAJO BELGRANO1 : 4EL BARCO
GOL GHILARDINI FABRIZIO AGUSTIN1  1GOL BIANCHI LOUIS
    1GOL FERNANDEZ BOUZO TOMAS E.
    1GOL MORENO OCAMPO TOMAS
    1GOL SARTORIO MARCO
1:4
EL BARCO (C-06)
10.04.2016 15:50 MAR DE AJO(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
MAR DE AJO(2) Eliminado ART 4.50 : 6LA PLATA(M)(#)
    3GOL ROGOSKI SANTIAGO NICOLAS
    1GOL SOLARI VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO HERNAN
    1GOL CASTRO ANSON BAUTISTA
    1GOL DE LUCA GONZALO MARTIN
0:6
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-11)

2 Fecha - Zona B

10.04.2016 17:40 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA0 : 2RÍO TURBIO
    2GOL COMETTI RODRIGO
0:2
RÍO TURBIO (C-06)
10.04.2016 17:40 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)0 : 1LIB. GRAL S. MARTIN(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
    1GOL PORTILLA JACOME LUIS DIEGO
0:1
LIB. GRAL S. MARTIN(2) Eliminado ART 4.5 (C-08)
10.04.2016 17:40 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)3 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
    1GOL PUGA MANUEL ADUARDO
3:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-07)

2 Fecha - Zona A

10.04.2016 17:40 ATLETICO RIVADAVIA
ATLETICO RIVADAVIA 1 : 2CHAQUIOS
GOL BARRAL ALVARO1  1GOL WOLFSOHN PEDRO
1:2
CHAQUIOS (C-11)

3 Fecha - Zona B

17.04.2016 10:20 ALTA GRACIA(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
ALTA GRACIA(2) Eliminado ART 4.54 : 2LOBOS(M)
GOL DANCI DIEGO SEBASTIAN2  1GOL BELSITO MATIAS NICOLAS
GOL MILANO IVAN (APSEE)1    
GOL SCHMEIL BRIAN (APSEE)1    
4:2
LOBOS(M) (C-11)
17.04.2016 12:10 LIB. GRAL S. MARTIN(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
LIB. GRAL S. MARTIN(2) Eliminado ART 4.52 : 2PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
GOL FINOCHIETTO LEANDRO FARID1  1GOL BARRIO MANUEL GUILLERMO
GOL FINOCHIETTO PATRICIO FEDERICO1  1GOL BELLO DANIEL
2:2
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-07)

3 Fecha - Zona A

17.04.2016 12:10 EL BARCO
EL BARCO3 : 1SAN ANDRES
GOL JOJOT MANUEL2  1GOL MASTANDREA MARTÍN IGNACIO
GOL SARTORIO MARCO1    
3:1
SAN ANDRES (C-11)
17.04.2016 14:00 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)2 : 0BAJO BELGRANO
GOL COLOSIMO ULISES1    
GOL SOLARI VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO HERNAN1    
2:0
BAJO BELGRANO (C-11)

FINAL

10.07.2016 12:10 EL BARCO
EL BARCO1 : 1EL BARCO
1:1
EL BARCO (C-08)
10.07.2016 14:00 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)0 : 1LA PLATA(M)(#)
0:1
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-08)
15.08.2016 14:00 EL BARCO
EL BARCO0 : 3EL BARCO
0:3
EL BARCO (C-08)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20