MAY 16 MAYORES 3ª - Clausura 2016

Imprimir

1 Fecha

21.08.2016 14:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES1 : 0CHAQUIOS
1:0
CHAQUIOS (C-11)
21.08.2016 15:50 PARQUE AVELLANEDA
PARQUE AVELLANEDA2 : 2ATLETICO RIVADAVIA
    1GOL BARBIERI GUIDO
2:2
ATLETICO RIVADAVIA (C-11)
21.08.2016 17:40 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)2 : 0BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
2:0
BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5 (C-07)
21.08.2016 17:40 PURMAMARCA
PURMAMARCA0 : 1PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
    1GOL VON SIMONS MARIANO LUIS
0:1
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-11)

2 Fecha

28.08.2016 14:00 ATLETICO RIVADAVIA
ATLETICO RIVADAVIA 1 : 4PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
GOL REBERENDO MANUEL 1  2GOL BARRIO MANUEL GUILLERMO
    2GOL BELLO DANIEL
1:4
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-11)
28.08.2016 15:50 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES2 : 0PARQUE AVELLANEDA
GOL ARAUJO FACUNDO AGUSTIN1    
2:0
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-11)
28.08.2016 17:40 CHAQUIOS
CHAQUIOS2 : 1LOBOS(M)
GOL KORN NICOLAS1  1GOL TRIMARCO FRANCO
GOL WOLFSOHN PEDRO1    
2:1
LOBOS(M) (C-11)

3 Fecha

04.09.2016 14:00 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA2 : 1SAN ANDRES
GOL BELLO DANIEL1  1GOL MALAGON ALFREDO
2:1
SAN ANDRES (C-11)
04.09.2016 15:50 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)0 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
0:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-11)
04.09.2016 17:40 PURMAMARCA
PURMAMARCA1 : 2ATLETICO RIVADAVIA
    1GOL LEONI BRUNO
    1GOL NEWKIRK FEDERICO TOMAS
1:2
ATLETICO RIVADAVIA (C-07)
04.09.2016 17:40 BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.50 : 3CHAQUIOS
    1GOL AIZENBERG MATIAS
    1GOL MAUNIER AXEL CARLOS
0:3
CHAQUIOS (C-11)

4 Fecha

11.09.2016 12:10 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)0 : 6PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
    3GOL MARTINEZ FABIO
    3GOL VAZQUEZ MAIZTEGUI MAXIMIANO
0:6
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-11)
11.09.2016 12:10 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES3 : 0ATLETICO RIVADAVIA
GOL PURACCHIO LUCIANO JESUS1    
3:0
ATLETICO RIVADAVIA (C-07)
11.09.2016 14:00 PARQUE AVELLANEDA
PARQUE AVELLANEDA3 : 0BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
3:0
BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5 (C-11)
11.09.2016 15:50 CHAQUIOS
CHAQUIOS8 : 1PURMAMARCA
GOL KORN NICOLAS1    
GOL MAUNIER AXEL CARLOS1    
GOL WOLFF ALEXIS2    
GOL WOLFSOHN PEDRO1    
8:1
PURMAMARCA (C-11)

5 Fecha

17.09.2016 18:50 PURMAMARCA
PURMAMARCA0 : 2SAN ANDRES
0:2
SAN ANDRES (C-07)
18.09.2016 12:10 ATLETICO RIVADAVIA
ATLETICO RIVADAVIA 1 : 1PARQUE AVELLANEDA
1:1
PARQUE AVELLANEDA (C-06)
18.09.2016 15:50 BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.50 : 2PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
0:2
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)
18.09.2016 17:40 CHAQUIOS
CHAQUIOS3 : 1LOBOS(M)
GOL KORN NICOLAS1    
GOL VIDELA INDALECIO1    
GOL WOLFSOHN PEDRO1    
3:1
LOBOS(M) (C-07)

2 Fecha

24.09.2016 18:50 BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.5
BELL VILLE(2) Eliminado ART 4.50 : 2PURMAMARCA
0:2
PURMAMARCA (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)

FINAL

06.11.2016 12:10 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA1 : 1PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
1:1
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-06)
06.11.2016 14:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES1 : 1SAN ANDRES
1:1
SAN ANDRES (C-06)
20.11.2016 15:50 CHAQUIOS
CHAQUIOS1 : 0CHAQUIOS
1:0
CHAQUIOS (C-06)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20