MAY 18 1° MAYORES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

12.08.2018 14:00 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)2 : 1SANTA CLARA
GOL PEREZ ROSALES AGUSTIN1  1GOL PECOT JUAN FRANCISCO
GOL TRADATTI FRANCO XAVIER1    
2:1
SANTA CLARA (C-07)
12.08.2018 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)1 : 0SANTAMARINA
GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL1    
1:0
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
12.08.2018 15:50 METAN(#)
METAN(#)2 : 2QUINQUELA MARTIN
GOL CONTE MARTIN2  1GOL MORE NICOLAS ALBERTO
ROJA DIRECTA REPETTO FEDERICO EDUARDO1  1ROJA DIRECTA PONCE BRIAN EZEQUIEL
    1ROJA DIRECTA GODOY GUSTAVO
2:2
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-07)
12.08.2018 15:50 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 0 : 2PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
ROJA DIRECTA ZANETTI PABLO DINO1  1GOL CAÑIBANO JUAN IGNACIO
0:2
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
17.08.2018 20:00 EZEIZA
EZEIZA4 : 2RÍO NEGRO
GOL ANTONIADES JULIAN AGUSTIN 1  1GOL MARUCCO TOBIAS
GOL MATTA AGUSTIN OMAR1  1GOL MALAGON ALFREDO
GOL SESMA IGNACIO NAHUEL1    
DOBLE AMARILLA RICCIARDI PABLO1    
4:2
RÍO NEGRO (C-11)

2 Fecha

20.08.2018 14:00 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN0 : 2PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
    2GOL LABAKE JUAN FRANCO
0:2
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
20.08.2018 14:00 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO2 : 4BAJO NUÑEZ
GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO2  1GOL PERSANO BRUNO
    1GOL REYNOLDS JUAN
    2GOL YAHIA MARTIN NICOLAS
2:4
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-07)
20.08.2018 15:50 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 2EZEIZA
    1GOL GOÑI MANUEL
    1GOL CANERO MARTIN FERNANDO
1:2
EZEIZA (C-07)
20.08.2018 15:50 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA0 : 1RÍO NEGRO
    1GOL PENA JUAN MARTIN
0:1
RÍO NEGRO (C-08)
20.08.2018 17:40 LA PLATA(M)(#)
LA PLATA(M)(#)4 : 0METAN(#)
GOL COMETTI RODRIGO2    
GOL TRADATTI FRANCO XAVIER2    
4:0
METAN(#) (C-08)

3 Fecha

02.09.2018 14:00 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA1 : 3SAN BERNARDO
GOL COVAS NICOLAS1  1GOL CORREA MARIANO SEBASTIAN
    1GOL PARERA FRANCO DANIEL
1:3
SAN BERNARDO (C-08)
02.09.2018 14:00 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)1 : 4SARMIENTO(M)
GOL LARRANDART RAMIRO1  1GOL BRACCO LUCIANO
    1GOL BAGUETTE LEANDRO GABRIEL
    1GOL FANTINI LUCAS EDUARDO
1:4
SARMIENTO(M) (C-06)
02.09.2018 15:50 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN0 : 2LA PLATA(M)(#)
DOBLE AMARILLA GODOY GUSTAVO1  1GOL BARBIERI JUAN CRUZ
    1GOL RAICES IGNACIO MARTIN
0:2
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-08)
02.09.2018 15:50 EZEIZA
EZEIZA3 : 0BAJO NUÑEZ
GOL CONDE JONATHAN1    
GOL GOÑI MANUEL1    
3:0
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-06)
02.09.2018 17:40 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO1 : 0METAN(#)
GOL PENA JUAN MARTIN1  1ROJA DIRECTA ROMANO JUAN PABLO
    1INFORMADO TESTAI LUCIANO GABRIEL
    1INFORMADO CONTÉ FRANCISCO
    1INFORMADO DOMINIONI JUAN JOSE
    1INFORMADO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN DARIO
1:0
METAN(#) (C-06)

4 Fecha

09.09.2018 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)1 : 1LA PLATA(M)(#)
GOL SUAREZ MATIAS ARIEL1  1GOL MERAYO GUIDO AGUSTIN
1:1
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-08)
09.09.2018 14:00 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 3 : 0SANTA CLARA
GOL MERITELLO BARTOLOME OSCAR1    
GOL REYNOLDS FRANCISCO1    
GOL YAHIA MARTIN NICOLAS1    
3:0
SANTA CLARA (C-07)
09.09.2018 15:50 EZEIZA
EZEIZA3 : 1SANTAMARINA
GOL RICCIARDI PABLO2  1GOL CARRERA MATIAS ANDRES
GOL GOÑI MANUEL1    
3:1
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
09.09.2018 15:50 METAN(#)
METAN(#)0 : 2SAN BERNARDO
DOBLE AMARILLA DOMINIONI FRANCO1  1GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO
    1GOL PARTAMAIAN MARTIN
0:2
SAN BERNARDO (C-07)
09.09.2018 17:40 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO2 : 1QUINQUELA MARTIN
GOL AGUSTIN IVO PATRICIO1    
GOL AGUSTIN PHILIPPE MARTIN1    
2:1
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-08)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20