MAY 18 2° MAYORES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

12.08.2018 12:10 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)2 : 4VILLA LURO(*)
GOL DER MEGUERDITCHIAN SANTIAGO1  3GOL GOVI JUAN LUIS
GOL IRURUETA JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL PALMA MAURICIO HERNAN
2:4
VILLA LURO(*) (C-11)
12.08.2018 12:10 ROSAS
ROSAS2 : 1VILLA UNION(M)
GOL ARAUJO FACUNDO AGUSTIN1  1GOL GARCIA BERRO MATEO
2:1
VILLA UNION(M) (C-07)
12.08.2018 17:40 EL BARCO
EL BARCO2 : 2IGUAZU
GOL PILZ ANDRES1  2GOL PEREZ ROMERO FRANCISCO
GOL SARTORIO MARCO1    
2:2
IGUAZU (C-07)
12.08.2018 17:40 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 0GAUCHO RIVERO
GOL LOMBARDO JOAQUIN ENZO1    
GOL PAEZ JERONIMO TOMAS1    
2:0
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-08)
12.08.2018 18:00 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA1 : 0ANTÁRTIDA
1:0
ANTÁRTIDA (C-11)

2 Fecha

19.08.2018 14:00 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 1 : 0EL BARCO
GOL PRANTERA JAVIER GASTON1    
1:0
EL BARCO (C-07)
19.08.2018 14:00 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)0 : 1PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
    1GOL SECO MANUEL FRANCISCO
0:1
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-08)
19.08.2018 15:50 IGUAZU
IGUAZU1 : 3LIBERTAD
GOL RAMOGNINO LORENZO1    
1:3
LIBERTAD (C-08)
19.08.2018 15:50 SANTA CRUZ(M)
SANTA CRUZ(M)3 : 4JUNCAL(#)
GOL BÁRBARO FEDERICO1  1GOL BORENSZTEIN NICOLAS
GOL PEREZ ROSALES AGUSTIN1  2GOL PECORA CORTES MATIAS
GOL SOLARI VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO HERNAN1  1GOL IRURUETA JUAN IGNACIO
3:4
JUNCAL(#) (C-07)
19.08.2018 17:40 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)3 : 0ROSAS
GOL DE VINCENZI MAXIMO1    
GOL NATALE DANIEL ELISEO1    
3:0
ROSAS (C-08)

3 Fecha

02.09.2018 14:00 EL BARCO
EL BARCO1 : 3VILLA UNION(M)
GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO1  1GOL NACINOVICH AGUSTIN
DOBLE AMARILLA AKIL JUAN MANUEL1  1DOBLE AMARILLA CENZON FRANCISCO
1:3
VILLA UNION(M) (C-07)
02.09.2018 15:50 ROSAS
ROSAS0 : 3SANTA CRUZ(M)
    1GOL PEREZ ROSALES AGUSTIN
0:3
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-07)
02.09.2018 17:40 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA0 : 0VILLA LURO(*)
0:0
VILLA LURO(*) (C-08)
02.09.2018 19:30 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 0ANTÁRTIDA
GOL SEOANE NICOLAS1    
2:0
ANTÁRTIDA (C-07)
02.09.2018 19:30 GAUCHO RIVERO
GAUCHO RIVERO1 : 0IGUAZU
GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN NICOLAS MATIAS1    
DOBLE AMARILLA CAUNEDO AMPUDIA FRANCISCO JAVIER1    
1:0
IGUAZU (C-08)

4 Fecha

09.09.2018 17:40 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)0 : 2LIBERTAD
    1GOL SEOANE NICOLAS
0:2
LIBERTAD (C-11)
09.09.2018 17:40 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)4 : 2ROSAS
GOL IRURUETA JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL GROSSI HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO
GOL RODRIGUEZ BEDOYA MARTIN1    
GOL ESPINA SANTIAGO2    
4:2
ROSAS (C-07)
09.09.2018 19:30 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)0 : 3EL BARCO
    2GOL PILZ ANDRES
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO
0:3
EL BARCO (C-11)
09.09.2018 19:30 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 0 : 3GAUCHO RIVERO
    2GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN SANTIAGO MARTIN
    1GOL POSSE JUAN IGNACIO
    1ROJA DIRECTA SPROVIERO FRANCO
0:3
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-07)
09.09.2018 19:30 SANTA CRUZ(M)
SANTA CRUZ(M)3 : 3PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
GOL BERRA FRANCO1  1GOL PUGA MANUEL ADUARDO
    1GOL ROGOSKI SANTIAGO NICOLAS
3:3
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-08)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20