MAY 18 3° MAYORES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

11.08.2018 18:50 LOBOS
LOBOS1 : 2VILLA DALMINE
GOL SOUTO JUAN MARTIN1  2GOL DIMARCO BARG STEFANO
1:2
VILLA DALMINE (C-07)
12.08.2018 14:00 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME1 : 1SAN ANDRES
GOL GALARRAGA JUAN CRUZ1    
DOBLE AMARILLA GALARRAGA GONZALO MARIA1    
1:1
SAN ANDRES (C-06)
12.08.2018 15:50 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL2 : 0GRANADEROS(*)
GOL MAYORGA JUAN IGNACIO1    
GOL ZAMPIERI CIRO 1    
2:0
GRANADEROS(*) (C-06)
12.08.2018 17:40 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL2 : 1RÍO TURBIO
GOL SARACHU NAHUEL EMILIANO1  1GOL COMETTI RODRIGO
GOL BÁRBARO FEDERICO1    
DOBLE AMARILLA TASSONE LUCAS ALEJO1    
2:1
RÍO TURBIO (C-06)

2 Fecha

19.08.2018 17:40 GRANADEROS(*)
GRANADEROS(*)0 : 1SANTO TOME
    1GOL ARANGIO IGNACIO ANDRES
0:1
SANTO TOME (C-11)
19.08.2018 17:40 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES8 : 0LOBOS
GOL ARAUJO FACUNDO AGUSTIN2    
GOL GARRIFO PONCE DE LEON FRANCO1    
GOL MALAGON ALFREDO2    
GOL MARTINEZ GALARRAGA FACUNDO2    
GOL SORIANI JOAQUIN TOMAS1    
8:0
LOBOS (C-07)
20.08.2018 14:00 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL5 : 0SAN CRISTOBAL
GOL PEROZZIElLO JUAN CRUZ3    
GOL ZAMPIERI CIRO 2    
5:0
SAN CRISTOBAL (C-11)
20.08.2018 17:40 RÍO TURBIO
RÍO TURBIO3 : 1VILLA DALMINE
GOL CLAMANS MUJICA NAHUEL1  1GOL RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA MARTIN ANDRES
GOL COMETTI RODRIGO2    
3:1
VILLA DALMINE (C-07)

3 Fecha

01.09.2018 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE0 : 2VILLA GESELL
    2GOL PEROZZIElLO JUAN CRUZ
0:2
VILLA GESELL (C-07)
02.09.2018 17:40 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME1 : 3SAN CRISTOBAL
GOL SATINOSKY NICOLAS1  2GOL BÁRBARO FEDERICO
    1GOL CERVERA AGUSTIN
1:3
SAN CRISTOBAL (C-11)
02.09.2018 17:40 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES4 : 2GRANADEROS(*)
GOL MARTINEZ GALARRAGA FACUNDO1    
4:2
GRANADEROS(*) (C-07)
02.09.2018 19:30 LOBOS
LOBOS1 : 5RÍO TURBIO
GOL HEREDIA TOMAS1  2GOL COMETTI RODRIGO
    1GOL CORTESE NICOLAS
    1GOL DORSA GUIDO IGNACIO
    1GOL CLAMANS MUJICA NAHUEL
1:5
RÍO TURBIO (C-11)

4 Fecha

08.09.2018 18:50 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME1 : 1VILLA DALMINE
GOL ARANGIO IGNACIO ANDRES1  1GOL DIMARCO BARG STEFANO
1:1
VILLA DALMINE (C-07)
09.09.2018 14:00 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL0 : 2SAN ANDRES
    1GOL PURACCHIO LUCIANO JESUS
    1GOL SORIANI JOAQUIN TOMAS
0:2
SAN ANDRES (C-06)
09.09.2018 15:50 GRANADEROS(*)
GRANADEROS(*)3 : 1LOBOS
GOL PISTONE JUAN FRANCISCO1  1GOL HEREDIA TOMAS
3:1
LOBOS (C-06)
09.09.2018 17:40 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL0 : 0RÍO TURBIO
    1ROJA DIRECTA TRIMARCO FRANCO
0:0
RÍO TURBIO (C-06)

5 Fecha

15.09.2018 18:50 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES1 : 0VILLA DALMINE
GOL PURACCHIO LUCIANO JESUS1    
1:0
VILLA DALMINE (C-07)
16.09.2018 17:40 RÍO TURBIO
RÍO TURBIO0 : 0SANTO TOME
DOBLE AMARILLA LABORDA MARTIN JAVIER1  1DOBLE AMARILLA SATINOSKY NICOLAS
    1DOBLE AMARILLA SCORNIK LEONARDO
0:0
SANTO TOME (C-07)
16.09.2018 17:40 GRANADEROS(*)
GRANADEROS(*)0 : 4SAN CRISTOBAL
    4GOL DAHER MATIAS NICOLAS
0:4
SAN CRISTOBAL (C-11)
16.09.2018 19:30 LOBOS
LOBOS1 : 4VILLA GESELL
GOL VILLANI GASTON1  4GOL PEROZZIElLO JUAN CRUZ
1:4
VILLA GESELL (C-11)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20