MAY 18 COPA GEBA (Master)

Imprimir

1 C Geba

04.08.2018 13:30 AVELLANEDA(M)
AVELLANEDA(M)0 : 0JUAN B. JUSTO
0:0
JUAN B. JUSTO (C-06)
04.08.2018 15:20 PEDRO ECHAGUE
PEDRO ECHAGUE1 : 2NAVARRO
1:2
NAVARRO (C-06)
04.08.2018 17:00 JORGE NEWBERY
JORGE NEWBERY1 : 1BARRACAS AL SUR
1:1
BARRACAS AL SUR (C-06)
05.08.2018 08:30 FEDERAL
FEDERAL0 : 4MALARGUE
0:4
MALARGUE (C-08)
05.08.2018 08:30 SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN0 : 0PIGUE
0:0
PIGUE (C-11)
05.08.2018 10:20 PUERTO MADRYN
PUERTO MADRYN0 : 7MARTÍN FIERRO
0:7
MARTÍN FIERRO (C-07)
05.08.2018 10:20 SAENZ PEÑA
SAENZ PEÑA3 : 0LINIERS
3:0
LINIERS (C-06)
05.08.2018 12:10 VILLA URQUIZA
VILLA URQUIZA0 : 2VÉLEZ(M)
0:2
VÉLEZ(M) (C-06)

2 C Geba

11.08.2018 18:50 PIGUE
PIGUE0 : 0FEDERAL
0:0
FEDERAL (C-06)
12.08.2018 08:30 BARRACAS AL SUR
BARRACAS AL SUR1 : 2NAVARRO
1:2
NAVARRO (C-08)
12.08.2018 08:30 JUAN B. JUSTO
JUAN B. JUSTO0 : 2PEDRO ECHAGUE
0:2
PEDRO ECHAGUE (C-07)
12.08.2018 10:20 JORGE NEWBERY
JORGE NEWBERY1 : 0AVELLANEDA(M)
1:0
AVELLANEDA(M) (C-11)
12.08.2018 10:20 MARTÍN FIERRO
MARTÍN FIERRO0 : 2MALARGUE
0:2
MALARGUE (C-06)
12.08.2018 10:20 LOS ANDES
LOS ANDES3 : 1VÉLEZ(M)
3:1
VÉLEZ(M) (C-08)
12.08.2018 10:20 VILLA URQUIZA
VILLA URQUIZA0 : 2SAENZ PEÑA
0:2
SAENZ PEÑA (C-07)
12.08.2018 12:10 PUERTO MADRYN
PUERTO MADRYN1 : 1SAN AGUSTIN
1:1
SAN AGUSTIN (C-06)

3 C Geba

17.08.2018 20:00 FEDERAL
FEDERAL2 : 1MARTÍN FIERRO
2:1
MARTÍN FIERRO (C-06)
17.08.2018 20:00 PIGUE
PIGUE0 : 1PUERTO MADRYN
0:1
PUERTO MADRYN (C-07)
17.08.2018 21:50 VILLA URQUIZA
VILLA URQUIZA1 : 1LINIERS
1:1
LINIERS (C-08)
20.08.2018 10:20 PEDRO ECHAGUE
PEDRO ECHAGUE0 : 1BARRACAS AL SUR
0:1
BARRACAS AL SUR (C-08)

C Geba - FINAL

30.09.2018 10:20 NAVARRO
NAVARRO2 : 1NAVARRO
2:1
NAVARRO (C-08)
30.09.2018 10:20 MALARGUE
MALARGUE2 : 1MALARGUE
2:1
MALARGUE (C-07)
12.10.2018 20:00 BARRACAS AL SUR
BARRACAS AL SUR1 : 0BARRACAS AL SUR
1:0
BARRACAS AL SUR (C-08)
13.10.2018 15:20 SAENZ PEÑA
SAENZ PEÑA0 : 1SAENZ PEÑA
0:1
SAENZ PEÑA (C-08)
27.10.2018 15:20 MARTÍN FIERRO
MARTÍN FIERRO5 : 3MARTÍN FIERRO
5:3
MARTÍN FIERRO (C-08)
27.10.2018 17:00 NAVARRO
NAVARRO6 : 1NAVARRO
6:1
NAVARRO (C-08)
25.11.2018 10:20 MARTÍN FIERRO
MARTÍN FIERRO2 : 2MARTÍN FIERRO
2:2
MARTÍN FIERRO (C-06)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20