MAY 18 COPA GEBA (Junior)

Imprimir

1-C Geba

22.06.2018 20:00 LAS PALMAS
LAS PALMAS1 : 3MECHONGUE
1:3
MECHONGUE (C-06)
22.06.2018 20:00 RIOBAMBA
RIOBAMBA0 : 3RAMALLO
0:3
RAMALLO (C-07)
22.06.2018 20:00 AMEGHINO
AMEGHINO1 : 2PARANÁ(M)
1:2
PARANÁ(M) (C-11)
22.06.2018 21:50 MELIQUINA
MELIQUINA0 : 3CASABLANCA
0:3
CASABLANCA (C-07)
22.06.2018 21:50 TALAMPAYA
TALAMPAYA1 : 1ALTE. BROWN
1:1
ALTE. BROWN (C-08)
22.06.2018 21:50 ANILLACO
ANILLACO1 : 1LAS VEGAS
1:1
LAS VEGAS (C-11)
23.06.2018 13:30 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA4 : 0BRAGADO
4:0
BRAGADO (C-06)
23.06.2018 15:20 CATAMARCA
CATAMARCA1 : 3H. BOUCHARD
1:3
H. BOUCHARD (C-06)
23.06.2018 17:00 SUIPACHA(M)
SUIPACHA(M)1 : 0PALERMO(M)
1:0
PALERMO(M) (C-06)
23.06.2018 18:50 MAR DEL PLATA
MAR DEL PLATA1 : 2MACACHIN(M)
1:2
MACACHIN(M) (C-06)
24.06.2018 10:20 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)3 : 1TANDIL
3:1
TANDIL (C-06)

2-C Geba

29.06.2018 20:00 MACACHIN(M)
MACACHIN(M)1 : 4SUIPACHA(M)
1:4
SUIPACHA(M) (C-07)
29.06.2018 20:00 BERNAL
BERNAL1 : 2TANDIL
1:2
TANDIL (C-08)
29.06.2018 21:50 CATAMARCA
CATAMARCA0 : 4MAR DEL PLATA
0:4
MAR DEL PLATA (C-07)
29.06.2018 21:50 H. BOUCHARD
H. BOUCHARD0 : 1PALERMO(M)
0:1
PALERMO(M) (C-08)
29.06.2018 21:50 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)2 : 3GRAL. ROCA
2:3
GRAL. ROCA (C-11)
30.06.2018 14:40 RAMALLO
RAMALLO1 : 1MECHONGUE
1:1
MECHONGUE (C-06)
30.06.2018 16:20 CASABLANCA
CASABLANCA1 : 1ALTE. BROWN
1:1
ALTE. BROWN (C-06)
30.06.2018 18:00 LAS VEGAS
LAS VEGAS2 : 3TALAMPAYA
2:3
TALAMPAYA (C-06)
30.06.2018 19:40 PARANÁ(M)
PARANÁ(M)0 : 2LAS PALMAS
0:2
LAS PALMAS (C-06)

C Geba - FINAL

24.08.2018 20:00 MECHONGUE
MECHONGUE1 : 3MECHONGUE
1:3
MECHONGUE (C-08)
24.08.2018 21:50 ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN1 : 1ALTE. BROWN
1:1
ALTE. BROWN (C-08)
25.08.2018 13:30 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA1 : 0GRAL. ROCA
1:0
GRAL. ROCA (C-07)
25.08.2018 15:20 TALAMPAYA
TALAMPAYA1 : 4TALAMPAYA
1:4
TALAMPAYA (C-07)
25.08.2018 17:00 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 1 : 0PALERMO(M)
1:0
PALERMO(M) (C-07)
26.08.2018 10:20 RAMALLO
RAMALLO0 : 4RAMALLO
0:4
RAMALLO (C-08)
26.08.2018 12:10 SUIPACHA(M)
SUIPACHA(M)4 : 0SUIPACHA(M)
4:0
SUIPACHA(M) (C-07)
26.08.2018 12:10 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)3 : 0PINAMAR(*)
3:0
PINAMAR(*) (C-08)
22.09.2018 13:30 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 2 : 1PALERMO(M)
2:1
PALERMO(M) (C-08)
22.09.2018 15:20 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)1 : 1PINAMAR(*)
1:1
PINAMAR(*) (C-08)
22.09.2018 17:00 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA1 : 0GRAL. ROCA
1:0
GRAL. ROCA (C-08)
22.09.2018 18:50 MACACHIN(M)
MACACHIN(M)5 : 0MACACHIN(M)
5:0
MACACHIN(M) (C-08)
27.10.2018 15:20 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA0 : 0GRAL. ROCA
0:0
GRAL. ROCA (C-06)
27.10.2018 17:00 MACACHIN(M)
MACACHIN(M)2 : 0MACACHIN(M)
2:0
MACACHIN(M) (C-06)
24.11.2018 13:30 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 0 : 0PALERMO(M)
0:0
PALERMO(M) (C-06)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20