MAY 18 COPA GEBA (Mayores)

Imprimir

1-C Geba

23.06.2018 18:50 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE0 : 2RÍO TURBIO
0:2
RÍO TURBIO (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)
24.06.2018 00:00 EL BARCO
EL BARCO2 : 0RECONQUISTA
2:0
RECONQUISTA (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)
24.06.2018 12:10 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL1 : 2IGUAZU
1:2
IGUAZU (C-06)
24.06.2018 14:00 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME1 : 1VILLA LURO(*)
1:1
VILLA LURO(*) (C-06)
24.06.2018 14:00 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO1 : 1SANTAMARINA
1:1
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
24.06.2018 14:00 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO1 : 1EZEIZA
1:1
EZEIZA (C-07)
24.06.2018 15:50 SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN CRISTOBAL0 : 2GRANADEROS(*)
0:2
GRANADEROS(*) (C-06)
24.06.2018 15:50 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN2 : 0GAUCHO RIVERO
2:0
GAUCHO RIVERO (C-07)
24.06.2018 15:50 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 1 : 0LA PLATA(M)(#)
1:0
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-08)
24.06.2018 17:40 ROSAS
ROSAS2 : 0SANTA CRUZ(M)
2:0
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-07)
24.06.2018 17:40 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES6 : 0LOBOS(M)
6:0
LOBOS(M) (C-06)
24.06.2018 17:40 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA1 : 3VILLA UNION(M)
1:3
VILLA UNION(M) (C-08)
24.06.2018 18:00 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)3 : 1ANTÁRTIDA
3:1
ANTÁRTIDA (C-11)

2-C Geba

30.06.2018 19:40 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE4 : 1SAN CRISTOBAL
4:1
SAN CRISTOBAL (C-07)
01.07.2018 08:30 LOBOS(M)
LOBOS(M)0 : 4VILLA GESELL
0:4
VILLA GESELL (C-11)
01.07.2018 14:00 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO0 : 2BAJO NUÑEZ
0:2
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-07)
01.07.2018 14:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD3 : 1RÍO TURBIO
3:1
RÍO TURBIO (C-06)
01.07.2018 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)2 : 0SANTAMARINA
2:0
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
01.07.2018 15:50 RÍO NEGRO
RÍO NEGRO0 : 2QUINQUELA MARTIN
0:2
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-07)
01.07.2018 15:50 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)3 : 1EZEIZA
3:1
EZEIZA (C-08)

C Geba - FINAL

26.08.2018 14:00 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)1 : 2JUNCAL(#)
1:2
JUNCAL(#) (C-07)
26.08.2018 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)2 : 1SARMIENTO(M)
2:1
SARMIENTO(M) (C-06)
26.08.2018 14:00 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)3 : 1PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
3:1
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
26.08.2018 15:50 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 1LIBERTAD
0:1
LIBERTAD (C-08)
26.08.2018 15:50 ROSAS
ROSAS1 : 2ROSAS
1:2
ROSAS (C-07)
26.08.2018 15:50 SANTA CRUZ(M)
SANTA CRUZ(M)3 : 0SANTA CRUZ(M)
3:0
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-06)
26.08.2018 17:40 VILLA UNION(M)
VILLA UNION(M)1 : 2VILLA UNION(M)
1:2
VILLA UNION(M) (C-08)
26.08.2018 17:40 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 0SAN ANDRES
0:0
SAN ANDRES (C-07)
23.09.2018 11:15 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)0 : 0PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
0:0
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
23.09.2018 11:15 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)3 : 0SARMIENTO(M)
3:0
SARMIENTO(M) (C-07)
23.09.2018 13:00 SANTAMARINA
SANTAMARINA0 : 0SANTAMARINA
0:0
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
23.09.2018 13:00 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES0 : 0SAN ANDRES
0:0
SAN ANDRES (C-07)
21.10.2018 08:30 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)3 : 0SARMIENTO(M)
3:0
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
21.10.2018 10:20 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)0 : 0PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
0:0
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
25.11.2018 12:10 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)0 : 1SARMIENTO(M)
0:1
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20

Partidos - COPA GEBA MAYORES

FINAL - 01.12.2019 00:00
SARMIENTO(M) - : - PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)