MAY 18 JUNIOR "A" - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

11.08.2018 13:30 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)1 : 1BRAGADO
GOL CARLOS SERGIO JONATHAN1  1GOL LORENTI DIEGO SEBASTIAN
    1DOBLE AMARILLA SPATARO JUAN JOSE
1:1
BRAGADO (C-08)
11.08.2018 15:20 MECHONGUE
MECHONGUE2 : 3SUIPACHA(M)
GOL LARRAMENDI FABIO1  1GOL MORALES FEDERICO
GOL SERRANO MARTIN JUAN MIGUEL1    
ROJA DIRECTA LASALA MARCELO FABIAN1    
2:3
SUIPACHA(M) (C-08)
11.08.2018 17:00 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 0 : 1BERNAL
DOBLE AMARILLA CLERC JUAN PABLO1  1GOL DAVID FERNANDO
ROJA DIRECTA FREIRE JUAN MANUEL1  1ROJA DIRECTA DURSO MARCELO
    1ROJA DIRECTA PUGLIESE PABLO LIONEL
0:1
BERNAL (C-08)
11.08.2018 18:50 ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN1 : 3MAR DEL PLATA
    1GOL AYUS GONZALO FERNANDO
    1GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO
1:3
MAR DEL PLATA (C-08)
12.08.2018 12:10 H. BOUCHARD
H. BOUCHARD3 : 3TANDIL
GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO2  1GOL HEREDIA JUAN IGNACIO
DOBLE AMARILLA CAJALES CRISTIAN LUIS1  1GOL URRESTI JOAQUIN
3:3
TANDIL (C-08)

2 Fecha

18.08.2018 13:30 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA2 : 0PALERMO(M)
GOL BRUSCO DARIO ANDRES1    
GOL SOTELO VILARIÑO PABLO NICOLAS1    
2:0
PALERMO(M) (C-08)
18.08.2018 15:20 SUIPACHA(M)
SUIPACHA(M)0 : 4H. BOUCHARD
    1GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO
    1GOL BONAVIRI CRISTIAN GUSTAVO
0:4
H. BOUCHARD (C-08)
18.08.2018 17:00 BRAGADO
BRAGADO0 : 5MECHONGUE
    1GOL AGOSTA EZEQUIEL MARTIN
    1GOL CURIA GASTON ALEJANDRO
    2GOL ROSELL JAVIER GASTON
    1GOL ROZENWASSER HERNAN
0:5
MECHONGUE (C-07)
18.08.2018 17:00 TANDIL
TANDIL5 : 0ALTE. BROWN
GOL BRUSCO MARTIN ANTONIO1    
GOL LESCOVICH AGUSTIN1    
GOL GAMMUTO ANDRES SEBASTIAN1    
GOL GUREVICH GASTON ARIEL1    
5:0
ALTE. BROWN (C-08)
18.08.2018 18:50 BERNAL
BERNAL2 : 2PINAMAR(*)
GOL DAMBORIANA NICOLAS1  1GOL PINKUS PABLO DANIEL
GOL DAVID FERNANDO1  1GOL VAZQUEZ MARCELO
2:2
PINAMAR(*) (C-08)

3 Fecha

31.08.2018 20:00 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)1 : 1GRAL. ROCA
GOL VERA CARLOS ALBERTO1  1GOL MARCH FERNANDO
1:1
GRAL. ROCA (C-08)
01.09.2018 18:50 MAR DEL PLATA
MAR DEL PLATA1 : 1TANDIL
GOL GIBELLI HERNAN1    
1:1
TANDIL (C-08)

4 Fecha

07.09.2018 21:50 SUIPACHA(M)
SUIPACHA(M)2 : 0MAR DEL PLATA
2:0
MAR DEL PLATA (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)
08.09.2018 13:30 BERNAL
BERNAL0 : 2H. BOUCHARD
    2GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO
0:2
H. BOUCHARD (C-08)
08.09.2018 17:00 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA1 : 1MECHONGUE
GOL FRATE NICOLAS1  1GOL PIAGGIO GASTON
1:1
MECHONGUE (C-08)
08.09.2018 18:50 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 0 : 1PINAMAR(*)
    1GOL VERA CARLOS ALBERTO
0:1
PINAMAR(*) (C-08)
09.09.2018 12:10 BRAGADO
BRAGADO0 : 1ALTE. BROWN
    1GOL SAN MARTIN MAURO ABEL
0:1
ALTE. BROWN (C-06)

5 Fecha

14.09.2018 20:00 MECHONGUE
MECHONGUE1 : 0PALERMO(M)
GOL ROSELL JAVIER GASTON1    
1:0
PALERMO(M) (C-11)
15.09.2018 13:30 ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN1 : 4BERNAL
    1GOL DAMBORIANA NICOLAS
    1GOL LAPLACETTE JOSE CARLOS
    1GOL MAVILIAN PABLO
    1GOL DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN MARTIN
1:4
BERNAL (C-07)
15.09.2018 13:30 H. BOUCHARD
H. BOUCHARD1 : 2GRAL. ROCA
GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO1  1GOL MARCH FERNANDO
    1GOL SOTELO VILARIÑO PABLO NICOLAS
    1DOBLE AMARILLA GONZALEZ AZCONA RODRIGO MARTIN
1:2
GRAL. ROCA (C-08)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20