MAY 18 JUNIOR "A" - APERTURA

Imprimir

1 FECHA

09.03.2018 20:00 H. BOUCHARD
H. BOUCHARD2 : 3PALERMO(M)
2:3
PALERMO(M) (C-11)
09.03.2018 20:00 SUIPACHA(M)
SUIPACHA(M)1 : 0BRAGADO
1:0
BRAGADO (C-08)
09.03.2018 20:00 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA3 : 2CATAMARCA
GOL FRATE NICOLAS2    
GOL ROVIRA RODRIGO1    
3:2
CATAMARCA (C-07)
09.03.2018 21:50 BERNAL
BERNAL1 : 1TANDIL
GOL DAVID FERNANDO1    
1:1
TANDIL (C-08)
09.03.2018 21:50 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)1 : 1MAR DEL PLATA
GOL VERA CARLOS ALBERTO1  1GOL COGLIANDRO DIEGO LUIS
1:1
MAR DEL PLATA (C-07)

2 FECHA

17.03.2018 13:30 BERNAL
BERNAL2 : 0CATAMARCA
GOL LAPLACETTE JOSE CARLOS1    
GOL DAMBORIANA NICOLAS1    
2:0
CATAMARCA (C-06)
17.03.2018 15:10 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 0 : 0PINAMAR(*)
0:0
PINAMAR(*) (C-06)
17.03.2018 16:50 SUIPACHA(M)
SUIPACHA(M)1 : 4TANDIL
GOL ARAUJO CIUKSZO LUIS ARIEL1  1GOL CHATRUC JOSE MANUEL
    1GOL GUREVICH GASTON ARIEL
    1GOL LESCOVICH GUSTAVO CARLOS
1:4
TANDIL (C-06)
17.03.2018 18:30 H. BOUCHARD
H. BOUCHARD3 : 0BRAGADO
3:0
BRAGADO (C-07)

3 FECHA

24.03.2018 13:30 BRAGADO
BRAGADO2 : 4BERNAL
GOL ASCORTI CLAUDIO HERNAN1  2GOL DAVID FERNANDO
GOL CIAPPARELLI DAMIAN LUIS1  1GOL DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN MARTIN
    1GOL LAPLACETTE JOSE CARLOS
2:4
BERNAL (C-08)
24.03.2018 15:10 PALERMO(M)
PALERMO(M) 3 : 2SUIPACHA(M)
GOL ROSETTI PABLO1  1DOBLE AMARILLA PRODAN MATIAS
GOL GARCIA SANGENIS JUAN CARLOS1  2GOL MORALES FEDERICO
DOBLE AMARILLA FREIRE JUAN MANUEL1    
3:2
SUIPACHA(M) (C-08)
24.03.2018 16:50 PINAMAR(*)
PINAMAR(*)1 : 2H. BOUCHARD
GOL FERRARI SEBASTIAN1    
1:2
H. BOUCHARD (C-07)
24.03.2018 18:30 CATAMARCA
CATAMARCA0 : 2MAR DEL PLATA
    1GOL AYUS GONZALO FERNANDO
0:2
MAR DEL PLATA (C-08)
25.03.2018 10:20 TANDIL
TANDIL2 : 1GRAL. ROCA
GOL LAVADENZ SCORZA GUSTAVO ANDRES1  1GOL BRUSCO DARIO ANDRES
GOL PAGLIERE CESAR PONCIANO1    
2:1
GRAL. ROCA (C-08)

2 FECHA

07.04.2018 18:50 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA3 : 1MAR DEL PLATA
GOL VALSI DIEGO2  1GOL MARIÑAS LUCIANO EZEQUIEL
GOL GONZALEZ AZCONA DIEGO ANDRES1  1ROJA DIRECTA ZUBIETA EUGENIO LUIS
3:1
MAR DEL PLATA (C-08)

4 FECHA

14.04.2018 13:30 BRAGADO
BRAGADO2 : 1PALERMO(M)
GOL LORENTI DIEGO SEBASTIAN1    
DOBLE AMARILLA VIDAL FERNANDO ARIEL 1    
GOL MAZZOLA GUSTAVO NICOLAS1    
2:1
PALERMO(M) (C-06)
14.04.2018 15:20 TANDIL
TANDIL4 : 1H. BOUCHARD
GOL GUREVICH GASTON ARIEL2  1GOL DEBOLE MARTIN LEONARDO
GOL CHATRUC JOSE MANUEL1    
DOBLE AMARILLA PAGLIERE CESAR PONCIANO1    
4:1
H. BOUCHARD (C-06)
14.04.2018 17:00 CATAMARCA
CATAMARCA0 : 4SUIPACHA(M)
    1GOL DE WINNE HERNAN
    1GOL PINSI SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
    1GOL MAZRAANI ANIBAL ISMAEL
    1GOL MORALES FEDERICO
0:4
SUIPACHA(M) (C-07)
14.04.2018 17:00 GRAL. ROCA
GRAL. ROCA4 : 2PINAMAR(*)
GOL BRUSCO DARIO ANDRES1  1GOL FERRARI SEBASTIAN
GOL GANEM ALEJANDRO CARLOS1  1GOL ABDALLAL DIEGO HERNAN
GOL LEDESMA AROCENA MARIANO1    
GOL VALSI DIEGO1    
4:2
PINAMAR(*) (C-06)
14.04.2018 18:50 MAR DEL PLATA
MAR DEL PLATA0 : 0BERNAL
0:0
BERNAL (C-06)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20