MAY 19 MASTER - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Oro

13.07.2019 13:30 NAVARRO
NAVARRO2 : 1PEDRO ECHAGUE
GOL GESTO WALTER GUSTAVO2  1GOL VIEYRA HORACIO ANIBAL
2:1
PEDRO ECHAGUE (C-08)
13.07.2019 15:20 FEDERAL
FEDERAL1 : 1AVELLANEDA(M)
    1GOL ELISII ALBERTO
1:1
AVELLANEDA(M) (C-08)

1 Plata

14.07.2019 08:30 SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN2 : 0LINIERS
GOL ARMENTANO LUIS1    
GOL GUIDO Y SPANO JUAN PEDRO1    
2:0
LINIERS (C-11)
14.07.2019 08:30 VILLA URQUIZA
VILLA URQUIZA1 : 2PUERTO MADRYN
GOL SIAS GUSTAVO GABRIEL1  2GOL FERRUCCI DANIEL GUILLERMO
1:2
PUERTO MADRYN (C-08)
14.07.2019 08:30 BARRACAS AL SUR
BARRACAS AL SUR1 : 0JORGE NEWBERY
GOL ORTEGA SERGIO LUIS1    
1:0
JORGE NEWBERY (C-07)
14.07.2019 10:20 SAENZ PEÑA
SAENZ PEÑA1 : 0VÉLEZ(M)
GOL DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO1    
1:0
VÉLEZ(M) (C-11)

1 Oro

14.07.2019 10:20 MARTÍN FIERRO
MARTÍN FIERRO4 : 1MALARGUE
GOL BANCHERO GUSTAVO GUILLERMO1  1GOL ARIAS JOSE MARIA
GOL CABILLON LUIS OSCAR1    
GOL BOTTO EDUARDO FABIAN2    
4:1
MALARGUE (C-08)
14.07.2019 12:10 JUAN B. JUSTO
JUAN B. JUSTO2 : 1SAN JUAN
GOL RAIMONDO JUAN CARLOS1  1GOL VALSI JULIO ALEJANDRO
GOL ASTRAIN CARLOS DARIO1    
2:1
SAN JUAN (C-08)

2 Plata

19.07.2019 20:00 VÉLEZ(M)
VÉLEZ(M)0 : 0VILLA URQUIZA
0:0
VILLA URQUIZA (C-11)
19.07.2019 21:50 LINIERS
LINIERS0 : 1SAENZ PEÑA
    1GOL DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
0:1
SAENZ PEÑA (C-11)

2 Oro

20.07.2019 13:30 AVELLANEDA(M)
AVELLANEDA(M)3 : 0SAN ISIDRO
GOL CORRO FERNANDO OSVALDO1    
GOL ELISII ALBERTO2    
3:0
SAN ISIDRO (C-06)
20.07.2019 15:20 SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN3 : 0MALARGUE
GOL PERALTA JORGE RICARDO2    
GOL MUÑIZ HORACIO JULIO1    
3:0
MALARGUE (C-06)
20.07.2019 17:10 MARTÍN FIERRO
MARTÍN FIERRO0 : 0PEDRO ECHAGUE
0:0
PEDRO ECHAGUE (C-06)

3 Plata

21.07.2019 12:10 PIGUE
PIGUE0 : 3BARRACAS AL SUR
0:3
BARRACAS AL SUR (C-11)

2 Plata

21.07.2019 12:10 JORGE NEWBERY
JORGE NEWBERY0 : 1PUERTO MADRYN
    1GOL FERRUCCI DANIEL GUILLERMO
0:1
PUERTO MADRYN (C-07)

2 Oro

21.07.2019 12:10 FEDERAL
FEDERAL1 : 0NAVARRO
GOL VILLEGAS DANIEL ANTONIO1    
1:0
NAVARRO (C-06)

2 Plata

04.08.2019 08:30 PIGUE
PIGUE0 : 1SAN AGUSTIN
0:1
SAN AGUSTIN (C-11)

3 Oro

09.08.2019 20:00 NAVARRO
NAVARRO3 : 2SAN JUAN
GOL FINOCHIETTO CLAUDIO A.1  1GOL BAFFI GUSTAVO ROGELIO
GOL MEDORO MARIO2  1GOL RINALDI OSVALDO RICARDO
3:2
SAN JUAN (C-07)
09.08.2019 20:00 MARTÍN FIERRO
MARTÍN FIERRO1 : 0FEDERAL
GOL BOTTO EDUARDO FABIAN1    
1:0
FEDERAL (C-08)
09.08.2019 21:50 PEDRO ECHAGUE
PEDRO ECHAGUE3 : 1JUAN B. JUSTO
GOL BRUNO DANIEL1  1GOL ASTRAIN CARLOS DARIO
GOL VIEYRA HORACIO ANIBAL2    
3:1
JUAN B. JUSTO (C-07)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20