MAY 18 MASTER - COPA PLATA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

07.09.2018 20:00 JORGE NEWBERY
JORGE NEWBERY0 : 0SAN AGUSTIN
0:0
SAN AGUSTIN (C-11)
08.09.2018 13:30 JUAN B. JUSTO
JUAN B. JUSTO0 : 2AVELLANEDA(M)
    1GOL SOTELO JUAN MANUEL
0:2
AVELLANEDA(M) (C-07)
08.09.2018 15:20 LINIERS
LINIERS0 : 2PEDRO ECHAGUE
GOL FORNASARI DANIEL FRANCISCO2  1GOL LA BRUNA MIGUEL ANGEL
INFORMADO ALVAREZ RICARDO DANIEL1    
0:2
PEDRO ECHAGUE (C-07)
08.09.2018 17:00 VILLA URQUIZA
VILLA URQUIZA0 : 3PUERTO MADRYN
    1GOL FERRUCCI DANIEL GUILLERMO
    1GOL MASSIMINO HORACIO ANTONIO
    1GOL STANIZZI MARCELO HORACIO
0:3
PUERTO MADRYN (C-07)

2 Fecha

14.09.2018 21:50 PEDRO ECHAGUE
PEDRO ECHAGUE1 : 0JUAN B. JUSTO
GOL SORIA JOSE LUIS1    
1:0
JUAN B. JUSTO (C-11)
15.09.2018 15:20 AVELLANEDA(M)
AVELLANEDA(M)1 : 1JORGE NEWBERY
GOL VARACKA CLAUDIO JOSE1    
1:1
JORGE NEWBERY (C-07)
16.09.2018 10:20 SAN AGUSTIN
SAN AGUSTIN0 : 0VILLA URQUIZA
0:0
VILLA URQUIZA (C-08)

3 Fecha

22.09.2018 13:30 AVELLANEDA(M)
AVELLANEDA(M)3 : 1PUERTO MADRYN
GOL BAUTISTA CARLOS ENRIQUE1  1GOL MASSIMINO HORACIO ANTONIO
GOL SOTELO JUAN MANUEL1    
GOL VARACKA CLAUDIO JOSE1    
3:1
PUERTO MADRYN (C-07)
22.09.2018 15:20 PIGUE
PIGUE0 : 3JORGE NEWBERY
    2GOL MARTINEZ ROBERTO
0:3
JORGE NEWBERY (C-07)
22.09.2018 17:00 PEDRO ECHAGUE
PEDRO ECHAGUE0 : 0VILLA URQUIZA
0:0
VILLA URQUIZA (C-07)
22.09.2018 18:50 LINIERS
LINIERS2 : 0JUAN B. JUSTO
GOL GOMEZ ROBERTO LUIS1    
GOL RODRIGUEZ DANIEL OSCAR1    
2:0
JUAN B. JUSTO (C-07)

4 Fecha

30.09.2018 08:30 VILLA URQUIZA
VILLA URQUIZA2 : 0AVELLANEDA(M)
GOL EVANGELISTA MARCELO1  1ROJA DIRECTA GONZALEZ MANUEL H
GOL VICTOR MARIO ARANCEDO 1    
2:0
AVELLANEDA(M) (C-08)
30.09.2018 08:30 JUAN B. JUSTO
JUAN B. JUSTO1 : 1PIGUE
GOL CALZAROTTO JORGE RICARDO1  1GOL GAUCI ERIC
1:1
PIGUE (C-11)
30.09.2018 08:30 PUERTO MADRYN
PUERTO MADRYN1 : 3SAN AGUSTIN
GOL OLIVETTI JORGE PEDRO ANTONIO1  1GOL BACA GUSTAVO OSCAR
    2GOL FLORIO DANIEL
1:3
SAN AGUSTIN (C-07)

5 Fecha

07.10.2018 10:20 PIGUE
PIGUE2 : 2VILLA URQUIZA
GOL DE LUCA FABIAN DARIO1  2GOL DAPICE EDUARDO CARLOS
GOL GAUCI ERIC1    
2:2
VILLA URQUIZA (C-07)
07.10.2018 10:20 AVELLANEDA(M)
AVELLANEDA(M)0 : 1SAN AGUSTIN
    1GOL FLORIO DANIEL
0:1
SAN AGUSTIN (C-08)
07.10.2018 12:10 LINIERS
LINIERS0 : 2JORGE NEWBERY
    2GOL VILLA ALFREDO
0:2
JORGE NEWBERY (C-07)
07.10.2018 12:10 PEDRO ECHAGUE
PEDRO ECHAGUE2 : 2PUERTO MADRYN
GOL SARLA MARIO ARMANDO1  1GOL MOLINA MIGUEL ANGEL
2:2
PUERTO MADRYN (C-08)

4 Fecha

12.10.2018 20:00 JORGE NEWBERY
JORGE NEWBERY1 : 1PEDRO ECHAGUE
GOL CALABRO JUAN BAUTISTA1    
1:1
PEDRO ECHAGUE (C-07)

2 Fecha

12.10.2018 20:00 PIGUE
PIGUE0 : 2LINIERS
    2GOL GOMEZ ROBERTO LUIS
0:2
LINIERS (C-11)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20