MAY 18 SENIOR - COPA ORO

Imprimir

1 Fecha

25.08.2018 13:30 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO1 : 2MAIPU(M)
GOL LIEGARD DIEGO1  1GOL GARCIA GABRIEL FERNANDO
    1GOL NAME SEBASTIAN
1:2
MAIPU(M) (C-06)
25.08.2018 15:20 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN0 : 3COLÓN
    1GOL LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO
    2GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO
0:3
COLÓN (C-06)
25.08.2018 17:00 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)2 : 1FIERRO
GOL HOYOS MAXIMILIANO1  1GOL BARRIO OMAR
2:1
FIERRO (C-06)
25.08.2018 18:50 LA UNION
LA UNION4 : 1RIVADAVIA
GOL LOUPIAS CLAUDIO ALBERTO1  1GOL PITRELLI CLAUDIO
GOL MOLINA MIGUEL ANGEL1    
GOL ROEL MARTIN ANTONIO1    
4:1
RIVADAVIA (C-06)

2 Fecha

01.09.2018 13:30 RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA2 : 3MAIPU(M)
GOL GUTIERREZ XAVIER RICARDO1  1GOL GARCIA GABRIEL FERNANDO
GOL LAVIA HORACIO WALTER1  1GOL HERNANDEZ RODRIGO BLAS
DOBLE AMARILLA LARRALDE CAMPOS GONZALO1    
2:3
MAIPU(M) (C-07)
01.09.2018 13:30 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)1 : 7LA UNION
GOL HOYOS MAXIMILIANO1  2GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO
    2GOL LOUPIAS CLAUDIO ALBERTO
    1GOL LOPEZ MOAR DIEGO
    1GOL PELLEGRINI LEANDRO ADRIAN
    1GOL YAHIA ALEJANDRO JULIO
1:7
LA UNION (C-08)
01.09.2018 15:20 FIERRO
FIERRO4 : 0EL FORTIN
GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN3    
GOL TORRE RODRIGO DIEGO1    
4:0
EL FORTIN (C-08)
01.09.2018 15:20 COLÓN
COLÓN1 : 0SAN TELMO
GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO1  1ROJA DIRECTA MASERO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
1:0
SAN TELMO (C-07)

3 Fecha

07.09.2018 20:00 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN0 : 3LA UNION
ROJA DIRECTA TARABORRELI NESTOR FABIAN1  2GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO
    1ROJA DIRECTA PENACINO LUIS HECTOR
0:3
LA UNION (C-08)
07.09.2018 20:00 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)2 : 2QUILMES(M)
GOL CODARINI GUSTAVO ANDRES2  1GOL MAZZOLA GUSTAVO NICOLAS
    1DOBLE AMARILLA KOATZ HUGO MARIO DAVID
    1ROJA DIRECTA PELAEZ IGNACIO
2:2
QUILMES(M) (C-07)
07.09.2018 21:50 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO2 : 2RIVADAVIA
GOL ROMERO SEBASTIAN JAVIER2  2GOL BARBARO DIEGO FERNANDO
ROJA DIRECTA COSTA PEDRO MARIANO1    
2:2
RIVADAVIA (C-08)
08.09.2018 15:20 COLÓN
COLÓN2 : 1FIERRO
GOL MAGRINI CLAUDIO1  1GOL BARRIO OMAR
GOL MOLINA JULIO CESAR1  1ROJA DIRECTA FRASCINO PEDRO G
DOBLE AMARILLA LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO1    
2:1
FIERRO (C-08)

4 Fecha

15.09.2018 13:30 FIERRO
FIERRO3 : 0SAN TELMO
GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN3    
3:0
SAN TELMO (C-06)
15.09.2018 15:20 LA UNION
LA UNION1 : 0COLÓN
GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO 1    
1:0
COLÓN (C-06)
15.09.2018 17:00 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN1 : 2MAIPU(M)
    1GOL NAME SEBASTIAN
    1GOL PINKUS PABLO DANIEL
1:2
MAIPU(M) (C-06)
15.09.2018 18:50 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)1 : 0RIVADAVIA
GOL ALVAREZ ROBERTO OSCAR (H)1    
1:0
RIVADAVIA (C-06)

6 Fecha

06.10.2018 13:30 COLÓN
COLÓN3 : 0RIVADAVIA
GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO2    
GOL SALVO CLAUDIO ESTEBAN1    
3:0
RIVADAVIA (C-07)
06.10.2018 13:30 LA UNION
LA UNION3 : 0SAN TELMO
GOL MAMONE GUIDO1    
GOL PAREDES VICTOR MARCELINO1    
GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO 1    
3:0
SAN TELMO (C-08)
06.10.2018 15:20 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)2 : 5FIERRO
GOL HERNANDEZ RODRIGO BLAS1  2GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN
GOL MASTANDREA HERNAN HORACIO1  1GOL LANZ ENRIQUE ALBERTO
    1GOL TORRE RODRIGO DIEGO
    1GOL URQUIZA MARCELO G.
2:5
FIERRO (C-08)
06.10.2018 15:20 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN2 : 3QUILMES(M)
    2GOL MAZZOLA GUSTAVO NICOLAS
2:3
QUILMES(M) (C-07)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20