MAY 18 SENIOR - APERTURA

Imprimir

1 FECHA

09.03.2018 21:50 RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA4 : 0MATADEROS
GOL LARRALDE CAMPOS GONZALO1    
GOL GIACHETTI FERNANDO ADRIAN2    
GOL LAVIA HORACIO WALTER1    
4:0
MATADEROS (C-11)
10.03.2018 13:30 RICHIERI
RICHIERI2 : 3QUILMES(M)
GOL ORIOLO MARCELO2  2GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO
    1GOL LOBO MARCELO ROMAN
2:3
QUILMES(M) (C-08)
10.03.2018 15:10 NUEVA ITALIA
NUEVA ITALIA0 : 3COLÓN
    2GOL LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO
    1GOL MAGRINI CLAUDIO
0:3
COLÓN (C-08)
10.03.2018 15:10 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 1MAIPU(M)
    1GOL GARCIA GABRIEL FERNANDO
0:1
MAIPU(M) (C-07)
10.03.2018 16:50 LA UNION
LA UNION2 : 1PALPALA
GOL MARANGOS GASTON MARIO1  1GOL MARCONI DANIEL
GOL PONS DIEGO1    
2:1
PALPALA (C-07)
10.03.2018 16:50 FIERRO
FIERRO1 : 2DORREGO
GOL BARRIO OMAR1  1GOL PROCOPIO JOSE ANTONIO
    1GOL DE BONIS MARTIN RODOLFO
1:2
DORREGO (C-08)
10.03.2018 18:30 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO3 : 1EL FORTIN
    1GOL SALVARREDY JULIAN RAUL
3:1
EL FORTIN (C-08)

2 FECHA

17.03.2018 13:30 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)0 : 0PALPALA
0:0
PALPALA (C-07)
17.03.2018 15:10 FIERRO
FIERRO6 : 0RIO DE LA PLATA
GOL FRASCINO PEDRO G1    
GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN3    
GOL TORRE RODRIGO DIEGO2    
6:0
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-11)
17.03.2018 15:10 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN1 : 4COLÓN
    1GOL BARRAZA JORGE
    2GOL MOLINA JULIO CESAR
    1GOL LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO
1:4
COLÓN (C-08)
17.03.2018 16:50 DORREGO
DORREGO1 : 3LA UNION
GOL VIDAL PABLO RAMIRO1  2GOL LOUPIAS CLAUDIO ALBERTO
1:3
LA UNION (C-08)
17.03.2018 16:50 MATADEROS
MATADEROS0 : 0NUEVA ITALIA
0:0
NUEVA ITALIA (C-11)
17.03.2018 18:30 RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA0 : 1SAN TELMO
0:1
SAN TELMO (C-08)
17.03.2018 18:30 SAN SALVADOR
SAN SALVADOR1 : 1QUILMES(M)
1:1
QUILMES(M) (C-11)

3 FECHA

24.03.2018 15:10 LA UNION
LA UNION2 : 2FIERRO
GOL MARANGOS GASTON MARIO1  2GOL BARRIO OMAR
GOL TAMARGO FERNANDO1    
2:2
FIERRO (C-06)
24.03.2018 15:10 PALPALA
PALPALA4 : 2MATADEROS
GOL CARREIRA DIEGO1  1GOL GULIN GUSTAVO ARIEL
GOL PAGANI HERNAN HECTOR1  1GOL ESCOBAR GUSTAVO ADOLFO
4:2
MATADEROS (C-11)
24.03.2018 16:50 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)3 : 2EL FORTIN
GOL ALVAREZ ROBERTO OSCAR (H)1  1GOL GLOGOWICZ CARLOS
GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO1  1GOL GAJO FERNANDO JUAN
GOL LOPREITE GUSTAVO1  1DOBLE AMARILLA LAVALLE MARCELO
    1DOBLE AMARILLA MORENO JUAN MARTIN
3:2
EL FORTIN (C-06)
24.03.2018 16:50 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 3SAN TELMO
    1GOL MASERO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
    1GOL DEL CUADRO NESTOR EDUARDO
    1GOL ROMERO SEBASTIAN JAVIER
0:3
SAN TELMO (C-11)
24.03.2018 18:30 COLÓN
COLÓN5 : 0DORREGO
GOL ALLIEVI JAVIER IGNACIO2    
GOL SAEZ SANTIAGO M1    
GOL MOLINA JULIO CESAR1    
GOL BARRAZA JORGE1    
5:0
DORREGO (C-06)
25.03.2018 10:20 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)4 : 0SAN SALVADOR
GOL GARCIA GABRIEL FERNANDO2    
GOL CODARINI GUSTAVO ANDRES1    
GOL NAME SEBASTIAN1    
4:0
SAN SALVADOR (C-06)
Página 1 de 6
Mostrar20