MAY 19 2° MAYORES CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

04.08.2019 12:10 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL1 : 1MANUEL BELGRANO
    1GOL LIEGARD GREGORIO
1:1
MANUEL BELGRANO (C-11)
04.08.2019 14:00 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 2 : 4SANTA CLARA
GOL HERRERA EUGENIO GASTON2  1GOL LANZ LUCAS
    2GOL MARTINEZZ FACUNDO
2:4
SANTA CLARA (C-11)
04.08.2019 15:50 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD1 : 1JUNCAL(#)
GOL MINELLI ALEXANDRO JULIAN1    
1:1
JUNCAL(#) (C-07)
04.08.2019 15:50 METAN(#)
METAN(#)0 : 2EL BARCO
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO
    1GOL FERNANDEZ BOUZO TOMAS E.
0:2
EL BARCO (C-11)
04.08.2019 17:40 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA0 : 0IGUAZU
0:0
IGUAZU (C-07)

2 Fecha

18.08.2019 14:00 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)2 : 2PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
    1GOL BARRIO MANUEL GUILLERMO
    1GOL VAZQUEZ MAIZTEGUI MAXIMIANO
2:2
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-07)
18.08.2019 15:50 MANUEL BELGRANO
MANUEL BELGRANO4 : 2LIBERTAD
GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN SANTIAGO MARTIN3  1GOL MINELLI ALEXANDRO JULIAN
    1GOL SARRICOUET MATEO
4:2
LIBERTAD (C-11)
18.08.2019 15:50 METAN(#)
METAN(#)2 : 0VILLA GESELL
2:0
VILLA GESELL (C-07)
18.08.2019 17:40 EL BARCO
EL BARCO1 : 1ANTÁRTIDA
GOL RODRIGUEZ GALLO SANTIAGO1  1GOL FLORES FRANCO DANIEL
1:1
ANTÁRTIDA (C-11)
18.08.2019 17:40 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA3 : 1IGUAZU
GOL CUBURU COSTA NAHUEL2  1GOL REIDEL THOMAS
3:1
IGUAZU (C-07)

3 Fecha

01.09.2019 10:20 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 4 : 1VILLA GESELL
GOL HERRERA EUGENIO GASTON1    
4:1
VILLA GESELL (C-07)
01.09.2019 10:20 PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA0 : 2SANTA CLARA
    1GOL MARTINEZ FACUNDO
0:2
SANTA CLARA (C-06)
01.09.2019 12:10 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 1METAN(#)
0:1
METAN(#) (C-06)
01.09.2019 12:10 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)0 : 2MANUEL BELGRANO
    1GOL BALLVE AGUSTIN
    1GOL AITA HORACIO
0:2
MANUEL BELGRANO (C-07)
01.09.2019 14:00 IGUAZU
IGUAZU2 : 2EL BARCO
GOL GARCIA BERRO MANUEL1  1GOL FERNANDEZ BOUZO TOMAS E.
GOL PEREZ ROMERO FRANCISCO1    
2:2
EL BARCO (C-06)

4 Fecha

08.09.2019 12:10 METAN(#)
METAN(#)1 : 2JUNCAL(#)
    1GOL DER MEGUERDITCHIAN SANTIAGO
    1GOL ROSENFELD JULIAN
1:2
JUNCAL(#) (C-11)
08.09.2019 14:00 EL BARCO
EL BARCO2 : 3SANTA CLARA
GOL FLEXER BRANDON NAHUM1  2GOL DEL NEGRO LUCAS
    1GOL GOIJMAN FERNANDO
2:3
SANTA CLARA (C-07)
08.09.2019 15:50 ANTÁRTIDA
ANTÁRTIDA 1 : 2LIBERTAD
GOL HERRERA EUGENIO GASTON1  2GOL SARRICOUET MATEO
1:2
LIBERTAD (C-07)
08.09.2019 15:50 MANUEL BELGRANO
MANUEL BELGRANO2 : 1PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN SANTIAGO MARTIN1  1GOL VAZQUEZ MAIZTEGUI MAXIMIANO
    1GOL VAZQUEZ MAIZTEGUI MAXIMIANO
2:1
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-11)
08.09.2019 17:40 VILLA GESELL
VILLA GESELL2 : 0IGUAZU
2:0
IGUAZU (C-07)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20