MAY 19 JUNIOR "B" - APERTURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

08.03.2019 20:00 SALSIPUEDES
SALSIPUEDES1 : 3TALAMPAYA
    1GOL ROJAS RAUL GUSTAVO
    1GOL VIÑAS ANTONIO DARDO
1:3
TALAMPAYA (C-11)
08.03.2019 20:00 ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN1 : 4SANTO TOME
GOL GERARDO JORGE EMILIO1  2GOL ARANGIO IGNACIO ANDRES
    2GOL TARNOVSKY SEBASTIAN
1:4
SANTO TOME (C-07)
08.03.2019 21:50 CATAMARCA
CATAMARCA2 : 1LAS PALMAS
GOL CAVALLO GUSTAVO EDUARDO1    
GOL VILLARINO JUAN MANUEL1    
2:1
LAS PALMAS (C-08)
08.03.2019 21:50 RIOBAMBA
RIOBAMBA1 : 1CASABLANCA
GOL RUIZ CESAR AUGUSTO1  1GOL ROSSI MARIO
1:1
CASABLANCA (C-07)
08.03.2019 21:50 LAS VEGAS
LAS VEGAS2 : 1AMEGHINO
GOL DE FALCO ZACARIAS1    
2:1
AMEGHINO (C-11)

2 Fecha

17.03.2019 08:30 LAS PALMAS
LAS PALMAS5 : 3RIOBAMBA
GOL MOSQUERA SEBASTIAN EDUARDO3  1GOL BAZAN RICHIBUT DANIEL
    2GOL LOIZEAU JUAN MARTIN
5:3
RIOBAMBA (C-11)
17.03.2019 08:30 CASABLANCA
CASABLANCA0 : 2LAS VEGAS
    1GOL DE FALCO ZACARIAS
0:2
LAS VEGAS (C-08)
17.03.2019 08:30 TALAMPAYA
TALAMPAYA1 : 1AMEGHINO
GOL VIÑAS ANTONIO DARDO1  1GOL FERRARA JOSE MARIA
1:1
AMEGHINO (C-07)
17.03.2019 10:20 ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN2 : 2CATAMARCA
GOL GEREZ DIEGO CRISTIAN1  2GOL WILDE DIEGO MARCOS
GOL LOPEZ DIEGO FERNANDO1    
2:2
CATAMARCA (C-08)
17.03.2019 10:20 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME5 : 0SALSIPUEDES
GOL ARANGIO IGNACIO ANDRES5    
5:0
SALSIPUEDES (C-07)

3 Fecha

24.03.2019 08:30 SALSIPUEDES
SALSIPUEDES1 : 1CATAMARCA
    1GOL D`ODORICO JORGE SILVIO
1:1
CATAMARCA (C-06)
24.03.2019 08:30 AMEGHINO
AMEGHINO0 : 1SANTO TOME
    1GOL PANETTA MAURO ENZO
0:1
SANTO TOME (C-07)
24.03.2019 08:30 CASABLANCA
CASABLANCA2 : 3LAS PALMAS
GOL CASTRO JUAN PABLO1  1GOL MOSQUERA SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
GOL SLONIMSQUI DIEGO1  1GOL APPIANI SANTIAGO
2:3
LAS PALMAS (C-11)
24.03.2019 08:30 LAS VEGAS
LAS VEGAS4 : 2TALAMPAYA
GOL BIANCHI FRANCO1  1GOL PEREZ FERNANDO
GOL ELSENER RODRIGO NICOLAS1  1GOL VIÑAS ANTONIO DARDO
4:2
TALAMPAYA (C-08)
24.03.2019 10:20 RIOBAMBA
RIOBAMBA0 : 1ALTE. BROWN
    1GOL BARBUTO NICOLAS MARTIN
0:1
ALTE. BROWN (C-07)

4 Fecha

29.03.2019 20:00 ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN1 : 0CASABLANCA
GOL MINOLA JUAN1    
1:0
CASABLANCA (C-11)
29.03.2019 21:50 CATAMARCA
CATAMARCA0 : 1AMEGHINO
    1GOL PUSSACQ LABORDE ESTEBAN
0:1
AMEGHINO (C-11)
30.03.2019 15:20 SANTO TOME
SANTO TOME3 : 1TALAMPAYA
GOL ARANGIO IGNACIO ANDRES1  1GOL ROJAS RAUL GUSTAVO
GOL PANETTA MAURO ENZO2    
3:1
TALAMPAYA (C-07)
30.03.2019 17:10 LAS PALMAS
LAS PALMAS3 : 1LAS VEGAS
GOL MOSQUERA SEBASTIAN EDUARDO2  1GOL LOPEZ RODRIGO MARCELO
GOL APPIANI SANTIAGO1    
3:1
LAS VEGAS (C-07)
31.03.2019 12:10 SALSIPUEDES
SALSIPUEDES1 : 2RIOBAMBA
GOL ABRAHAM ANGEL ANIBAL1  1GOL GONZALEZ PABLO GABRIEL
1:2
RIOBAMBA (C-11)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20