MAY 19 COPA GEBA - MAYORES

Imprimir

1 Fecha

01.06.2019 18:50 VALLE FERTIL
VALLE FERTIL0 : 1GRANADEROS(*)
0:1
GRANADEROS(*) (C-08)
02.06.2019 14:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 4SANTA CRUZ(M)
1:4
SANTA CRUZ(M) (C-06)
02.06.2019 15:50 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 0SAN ANDRES
0:0
SAN ANDRES (C-06)
02.06.2019 15:50 JUNCAL(#)
JUNCAL(#)0 : 1ANTÁRTIDA
0:1
ANTÁRTIDA (C-11)
02.06.2019 17:40 ALMAFUERTE
ALMAFUERTE3 : 2VILLA GESELL
3:2
VILLA GESELL (C-07)
02.06.2019 17:40 IGUAZU
IGUAZU3 : 0PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA
3:0
PARQUE INDEPENDENCIA (C-06)
02.06.2019 17:40 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)0 : 2MANUEL BELGRANO
0:2
MANUEL BELGRANO (C-11)
02.06.2019 19:30 LOBOS
LOBOS0 : 3SAN NICOLÁS
0:3
SAN NICOLÁS (C-07)
02.06.2019 19:30 YUPANQUI (*)
YUPANQUI (*)2 : 5RÍO TURBIO
2:5
RÍO TURBIO (C-11)
02.06.2019 19:30 CERRO BAYO
CERRO BAYO4 : 1ROSAS
4:1
ROSAS (C-08)

2 Fecha

08.06.2019 18:50 LOBOS
LOBOS0 : 2VALLE FERTIL
0:2
VALLE FERTIL (C-07)
09.06.2019 14:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD1 : 1JUNCAL(#)
1:1
JUNCAL(#) (C-06)

1 Fecha

09.06.2019 14:00 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN1 : 1LA PLATA(M)(#)
1:1
LA PLATA(M)(#) (C-07)

2 Fecha

09.06.2019 15:50 YUPANQUI (*)
YUPANQUI (*)1 : 3VILLA GESELL
1:3
VILLA GESELL (C-11)
09.06.2019 15:50 MANUEL BELGRANO
MANUEL BELGRANO0 : 2ANTÁRTIDA
0:2
ANTÁRTIDA (C-06)

1 Fecha

09.06.2019 15:50 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)1 : 2SANTAMARINA
1:2
SANTAMARINA (C-08)
09.06.2019 15:50 SAN BERNARDO
SAN BERNARDO2 : 2RÍO NEGRO
2:2
RÍO NEGRO (C-07)

2 Fecha

09.06.2019 17:40 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 1IGUAZU
0:1
IGUAZU (C-06)

1 Fecha

09.06.2019 17:40 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 2 : 0VILLA UNION(M)(#)
2:0
VILLA UNION(M)(#) (C-08)

2 Fecha

09.06.2019 17:40 VILLA LURO(*)
VILLA LURO(*)0 : 2SAN ANDRES
0:2
SAN ANDRES (Susp c/Perdida de Ptos)

FINAL

25.08.2019 14:00 PATAGONIA
PATAGONIA1 : 2PATAGONIA
1:2
PATAGONIA (C-06)
25.08.2019 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)2 : 1SARMIENTO(M)
2:1
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
25.08.2019 15:50 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)4 : 1PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
4:1
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-08)
25.08.2019 15:50 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 2LIBERTAD
0:2
LIBERTAD (C-06)
25.08.2019 15:50 RÍO TURBIO
RÍO TURBIO1 : 3RÍO TURBIO
1:3
RÍO TURBIO (C-07)
25.08.2019 17:40 EL BARCO
EL BARCO3 : 4EL BARCO
3:4
EL BARCO (C-07)
25.08.2019 17:40 EZEIZA
EZEIZA1 : 0EZEIZA
1:0
EZEIZA (C-08)
25.08.2019 17:40 SAN ANDRES
SAN ANDRES1 : 1SAN ANDRES
1:1
SAN ANDRES (C-06)
22.09.2019 14:00 EZEIZA
EZEIZA3 : 0EZEIZA
3:0
EZEIZA (C-06)
22.09.2019 14:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)4 : 0SARMIENTO(M)
4:0
SARMIENTO(M) (C-08)
22.09.2019 15:50 PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)4 : 0PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#)
4:0
PUERTO PIRÁMIDES(#) (C-06)
22.09.2019 15:50 QUINQUELA MARTIN
QUINQUELA MARTIN3 : 1QUINQUELA MARTIN
3:1
QUINQUELA MARTIN (C-08)
10.11.2019 12:10 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)4 : 1SARMIENTO(M)
4:1
SARMIENTO(M) (C-06)
10.11.2019 14:00 EZEIZA
EZEIZA2 : 2EZEIZA
2:2
EZEIZA (C-06)
01.12.2019 10:00 SARMIENTO(M)
SARMIENTO(M)0 : 0SARMIENTO(M)
0:0
SARMIENTO(M) (C-06) x lluvia (C-08)
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20

Partidos - COPA GEBA MAYORES