MAY 19 COPA GEBA - SENIOR

Imprimir

1 Fecha

24.05.2019 20:00 MELIQUINA
MELIQUINA0 : 3QUILMES(M)
0:3
QUILMES(M) (C-11)
24.05.2019 20:00 ANILLACO
ANILLACO0 : 2LA UNION
0:2
LA UNION (C-08)
24.05.2019 20:00 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 10SAN MARTÍN(M)
0:10
SAN MARTÍN(M) (C-07)
24.05.2019 21:50 PALPALA
PALPALA1 : 0DORREGO
1:0
DORREGO (C-07)
24.05.2019 21:50 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)3 : 2EL FORTIN
3:2
EL FORTIN (C-11)
24.05.2019 21:50 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO3 : 0SAN SALVADOR
3:0
SAN SALVADOR (C-08)
25.05.2019 15:20 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)1 : 2RICHIERI
1:2
RICHIERI (C-07)
25.05.2019 17:10 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)3 : 0MATADEROS
3:0
MATADEROS (C-07)

2 Fecha

31.05.2019 20:00 COLÓN
COLÓN1 : 0RICHIERI
1:0
RICHIERI (C-08)
01.06.2019 13:30 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 7LA UNION
0:7
LA UNION (C-06)
01.06.2019 15:20 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)2 : 0SAN SALVADOR
2:0
SAN SALVADOR (C-06)
01.06.2019 17:10 ANILLACO
ANILLACO1 : 3PALPALA
1:3
PALPALA (C-06)
01.06.2019 18:50 MELIQUINA
MELIQUINA0 : 3MATADEROS
0:3
MATADEROS (C-06)
02.06.2019 10:20 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)2 : 1EL FORTIN
2:1
EL FORTIN (C-06)
02.06.2019 12:10 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)4 : 3SAN TELMO
4:3
SAN TELMO (C-06)

3 Fecha

07.06.2019 21:50 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)4 : 0MELIQUINA
4:0
MELIQUINA (C-08)
09.06.2019 08:30 MATADEROS
MATADEROS2 : 0SAN SALVADOR
2:0
SAN SALVADOR (C-08)
09.06.2019 08:30 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)0 : 0RICHIERI
0:0
RICHIERI (C-07)
09.06.2019 10:20 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)3 : 0SAN TELMO
3:0
SAN TELMO (C-07)
09.06.2019 12:10 LA UNION
LA UNION2 : 1DORREGO
2:1
DORREGO (C-07)

FINAL

17.08.2019 13:30 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)0 : 5QUILMES(M)
0:5
QUILMES(M) (C-08)
17.08.2019 15:20 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO1 : 5SAN TELMO
1:5
SAN TELMO (C-08)
17.08.2019 15:20 DORREGO
DORREGO1 : 1DORREGO
1:1
DORREGO (C-07)
17.08.2019 17:10 LA UNION
LA UNION2 : 0LA UNION
2:0
LA UNION (C-08)
17.08.2019 17:10 COLÓN
COLÓN8 : 1COLÓN
8:1
COLÓN (C-07)
17.08.2019 18:50 PALPALA
PALPALA0 : 1PALPALA
0:1
PALPALA (C-08)
18.08.2019 12:10 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)1 : 3NUEVA ITALIA(#)
1:3
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-07)
18.08.2019 12:10 ANILLACO
ANILLACO0 : 3ANILLACO
0:3
ANILLACO (C-11)
21.09.2019 13:30 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)0 : 3MAIPU(M)
0:3
MAIPU(M) (C-06)
21.09.2019 15:20 LA UNION
LA UNION3 : 1LA UNION
3:1
LA UNION (C-06)
21.09.2019 17:10 COLÓN
COLÓN0 : 0COLÓN
0:0
COLÓN (C-06)
21.09.2019 18:50 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)3 : 3FIERRO(#)
3:3
FIERRO(#) (C-06)
02.11.2019 13:30 SAN MARTÍN(M)
SAN MARTÍN(M)1 : 0SAN MARTÍN(M)
1:0
SAN MARTÍN(M) (C-06) x lluvia (C-08)
02.11.2019 15:20 LA UNION
LA UNION1 : 1LA UNION
1:1
LA UNION (C-06) x lluvia (C-08)
30.11.2019 17:10 SAN MARTÍN(M) - : -
SAN MARTÍN(M) (C-06) x lluvia (C-08)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20

Partidos COPA GEBA SENIOR

FINAL - 30.11.2019 17:10
SAN MARTÍN(M) - : - LA UNION