MAY 19 SENIOR - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

1 Oro

12.07.2019 20:00 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)2 : 1MATADEROS
2:1
MATADEROS (C-08)

1 Plata

12.07.2019 20:00 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)2 : 1MELIQUINA
GOL GROSSI HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO1  1GOL RODRIGUEZ NESTOR FABIAN
2:1
MELIQUINA (C-11)
12.07.2019 20:00 ANILLACO
ANILLACO0 : 2MAIPU(M)
    1GOL MANJARÍN RAMOS JAVIER
    1GOL LOUPIAS CLAUDIO ALBERTO
0:2
MAIPU(M) (C-07)
12.07.2019 21:50 SAN SALVADOR
SAN SALVADOR0 : 5RICHIERI
    1GOL BLANCO HERNAN G.
    1GOL ESTARLI SEBASTIAN MATIAS
    1GOL MARTÍNEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
    2GOL PENNELLA MARTIN ENRIQUE
0:5
RICHIERI (C-07)

1 Oro

12.07.2019 21:50 DORREGO
DORREGO1 : 2SAN TELMO
GOL GOMIS HECTOR ALBERTO1  1GOL LIEGARD DIEGO
    1GOL ROMERO SEBASTIAN JAVIER
1:2
SAN TELMO (C-08)

1 Plata

12.07.2019 21:50 PALPALA
PALPALA2 : 0RIO DE LA PLATA
GOL MURINA JORGE LUIS1    
GOL PAGANI HERNAN HECTOR1    
2:0
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-11)

1 Oro

13.07.2019 17:10 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)1 : 2COLÓN
    1GOL TROLLA CARLOS ALBERTO HIJO
    1GOL ALONSO MAXIMILIANO JAVIER
1:2
COLÓN (C-08)
13.07.2019 18:50 LA UNION
LA UNION4 : 0EL FORTIN
GOL MARANGOS GASTON MARIO3    
GOL AUTORDE MARTIN JORGE1    
4:0
EL FORTIN (C-08)

2 Oro

19.07.2019 20:00 DORREGO
DORREGO0 : 3SAN MARTÍN(M)
    1GOL MAZRAANI ANIBAL ISMAEL
    1GOL PEREZ MARCELO ESTEBAN
    1GOL YAHIA ALEJANDRO JULIO
0:3
SAN MARTÍN(M) (C-07)
19.07.2019 20:00 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO0 : 6FIERRO(#)
    1GOL FRASCINO PEDRO G
    1GOL TORRE RODRIGO DIEGO
    3GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN
0:6
FIERRO(#) (C-06) x lluvia (C-08)
19.07.2019 21:50 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)2 : 0LA UNION
GOL BATTILANA LUCAS MARTIN2    
2:0
LA UNION (C-08)
19.07.2019 21:50 MATADEROS
MATADEROS1 : 4EL FORTIN
GOL ESCOBAR GUSTAVO ADOLFO1  1GOL BERAJA NORBERTO JAIME
    1GOL COMBA FERNANDO MARTIN
    1GOL NOGUEIRA JUAN MANUEL
    1GOL TAMARGO FERNANDO
1:4
EL FORTIN (C-07)

2 Plata

20.07.2019 13:30 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)0 : 3PALPALA
    1GOL MURINA JORGE LUIS
0:3
PALPALA (C-11)
20.07.2019 15:20 ANILLACO
ANILLACO1 : 0SAN SALVADOR
1:0
SAN SALVADOR (C-11)
20.07.2019 17:10 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)2 : 0MELIQUINA
GOL MANJARÍN RAMOS JAVIER1    
GOL FERNANDEZ GERMAN1    
2:0
MELIQUINA (C-11)
20.07.2019 18:50 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 5RICHIERI
    1GOL GOMEZ GIGLIO GABRIEL ADRIAN
    2GOL MARTÍNEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
    1GOL ESTARLI SEBASTIAN MATIAS
    1GOL TREJO FERNANDO ADRIAN
0:5
RICHIERI (C-11)

3 Plata

09.08.2019 20:00 PALPALA
PALPALA3 : 0MELIQUINA
GOL FERNANDEZ CARLOS ADOLFO1    
GOL MARCONI DANIEL1    
3:0
MELIQUINA (C-11)
09.08.2019 21:50 RIO DE LA PLATA
RIO DE LA PLATA0 : 3SAN SALVADOR
GOL EL DAHER ALEJANDRO1  3GOL SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ MANUEL
0:3
SAN SALVADOR (C-11)

3 Oro

10.08.2019 13:30 MATADEROS
MATADEROS0 : 3LA UNION
    2GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO
0:3
LA UNION (C-08)
10.08.2019 15:20 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN1 : 2COLÓN
GOL SESTI MARCELO ALEJANDRO1  1GOL LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO
    1GOL ALONSO MAXIMILIANO JAVIER
1:2
COLÓN (C-08)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20