MAY 19 SENIOR - APERTURA

Imprimir

1 Fecha

09.03.2019 13:30 LA UNION
LA UNION6 : 1MATADEROS
GOL AUTORDE MARTIN JORGE1  1GOL KOHAN PABLO
GOL MARANGOS GASTON MARIO2    
GOL URIARTE JAVIER EDGARDO1    
GOL ARANA GUSTAVO ROBERTO 2    
6:1
MATADEROS (C-06)
09.03.2019 15:20 EL FORTIN
EL FORTIN0 : 4SAN MARTÍN(M)
    1GOL ALVAREZ JUAN MANUEL
    1GOL DURSO MARCELO
    2GOL FERNANDEZ LAVIERO SERGIO
0:4
SAN MARTÍN(M) (C-06)
09.03.2019 15:20 ANILLACO
ANILLACO0 : 2QUILMES(M)
    1GOL ARRUES IGNACIO DAVID
    1GOL CORTESE ALEJANDRO JORGE
0:2
QUILMES(M) (C-07)
09.03.2019 17:10 PALPALA
PALPALA3 : 2FIERRO(#)
GOL GONZALEZ ITURBE FEDERICO2  1GOL FRASCINO PEDRO G
GOL LOIZEAU JUAN MARTIN1  1GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN
3:2
FIERRO(#) (C-06)
09.03.2019 17:10 SAN SALVADOR
SAN SALVADOR0 : 2MAIPU(M)
    1GOL GARCIA GABRIEL FERNANDO
0:2
MAIPU(M) (C-07)
09.03.2019 18:50 RICHIERI
RICHIERI0 : 0COLÓN
0:0
COLÓN (C-06)
09.03.2019 18:50 DORREGO
DORREGO0 : 1SAN TELMO
    1GOL CAMPELO JAVIER
0:1
SAN TELMO (C-07)
10.03.2019 12:10 NUEVA ITALIA(#)
NUEVA ITALIA(#)2 : 0RIO DE LA PLATA
GOL BECCARIA PABLO DANIEL1    
GOL DEPETRIS VILLALBA GABRIEL1    
2:0
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-08)

2 Fecha

16.03.2019 13:30 COLÓN
COLÓN2 : 0PALPALA
GOL ALONSO MAXIMILIANO JAVIER1    
GOL LOPEZ ADRIAN DARIO1    
2:0
PALPALA (C-08)
16.03.2019 15:20 SAN MARTÍN(M)
SAN MARTÍN(M)1 : 0NUEVA ITALIA(#)
GOL PEREZ MARCELO ESTEBAN1    
1:0
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-07)
16.03.2019 15:20 RICHIERI
RICHIERI0 : 2EL FORTIN
    2GOL TAMARGO FERNANDO
0:2
EL FORTIN (C-08)
16.03.2019 17:10 SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO1 : 2SAN SALVADOR
GOL JUREVICIUS PABLO VALENTIN1  1GOL BUSTELO DARIO ALEJANDRO
    1GOL PERALTA JORGE RICARDO
1:2
SAN SALVADOR (C-07)
17.03.2019 10:20 MAIPU(M)
MAIPU(M)2 : 1MELIQUINA
GOL CODARINI ESTEBAN EDGARDO1  1GOL MONACO FERNANDO
GOL NAME SEBASTIAN1    
2:1
MELIQUINA (C-11)
17.03.2019 12:10 FIERRO(#)
FIERRO(#)4 : 1RIO DE LA PLATA
GOL FRASCINO PEDRO G1  1GOL MACCHI GERMAN PATRICIO
GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN1    
GOL GRIMALDI JUAN CARLOS1    
GOL TORRE RODRIGO DIEGO1    
4:1
RIO DE LA PLATA (C-07)
17.03.2019 12:10 MATADEROS
MATADEROS2 : 0DORREGO
GOL BARDINELLA FERNANDO DANIEL1    
GOL KOHAN PABLO1    
2:0
DORREGO (C-11)
17.03.2019 12:10 QUILMES(M)
QUILMES(M)1 : 1LA UNION
GOL GIMENEZ CLAUDIO1  1GOL AUTORDE MARTIN JORGE
1:1
LA UNION (C-08)

3 Fecha

22.03.2019 20:00 LA UNION
LA UNION7 : 0MELIQUINA
GOL AUTORDE MARTIN JORGE2    
GOL FERNANDEZ GERMAN2    
GOL MARANGOS GASTON MARIO2    
GOL URIARTE JAVIER EDGARDO1    
7:0
MELIQUINA (C-07)
22.03.2019 20:00 DORREGO
DORREGO2 : 3SAN SALVADOR
GOL VIDAL PABLO RAMIRO1  1GOL BROVEGLIO GERARDO
GOL DE LUCA MARIANO O1  1GOL DOBARRO RUBEN DARIO
    1GOL REYNOSO PABLO ESTEBAN
2:3
SAN SALVADOR (C-11)
22.03.2019 20:00 RICHIERI
RICHIERI0 : 4FIERRO(#)
    2GOL KAUFMANN BREA CHRISTIAN
    2GOL TORRE RODRIGO DIEGO
0:4
FIERRO(#) (C-08)
22.03.2019 21:50 COLÓN
COLÓN4 : 1NUEVA ITALIA(#)
    1GOL GROSSI HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO
4:1
NUEVA ITALIA(#) (C-07)

FINAL

18.05.2019 17:10 MATADEROS
MATADEROS0 : 1MATADEROS
0:1
MATADEROS (C-06)
18.05.2019 18:50 COLÓN
COLÓN1 : 0COLÓN
1:0
COLÓN (C-06)
08.06.2019 17:10 COLÓN
COLÓN0 : 0COLÓN
0:0
COLÓN (C-06) x lluvia (C-08)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20