2024 APERTURA - JUNIOR
"A"
# | Equipos | PTS | JUG | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCARA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 - 1 | 17 |
2 | CARILO | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 5 |
3 | MECHONGUE | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 7 | 0 |
4 | GRAL. ROCA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 5 | 4 |
5 | TANDIL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 8 | 1 |
6 | CATAMARCA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 10 | -6 |
7 | QUEQUEN | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 - 12 | -8 |
8 | LIMA | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 - 14 | -13 |
"B"
# | Equipos | PTS | JUG | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBERA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 9 |
2 | LA ARMENIA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 5 | 7 |
3 | VILLA LUZURIAGA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 4 | 7 |
4 | LAS PALMAS | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 7 | 6 |
5 | SANTO TOME | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 12 | -2 |
6 | CAFAYATE | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 6 |
7 | DOCK SUD | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 11 | -3 |
8 | FIORITO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 21 | -18 |
9 | SALSIPUEDES | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 15 | -12 |
ZONA A | ||
1ª fecha | LIMA | CARILO |
CATAMARCA | PUCARA | |
QUEQUEN | GRAL. ROCA | |
TANDIL | MECHONGUE | |
2ª fecha | PUCARA | LIMA |
GRAL. ROCA | CARILO | |
MECHONGUE | CATAMARCA | |
TANDIL | QUEQUEN | |
3ª fecha | LIMA | GRAL. ROCA |
PUCARA | MECHONGUE | |
CARILO | TANDIL | |
CATAMARCA | QUEQUEN | |
4ª fecha | MECHONGUE | LIMA |
TANDIL | GRAL. ROCA | |
QUEQUEN | PUCARA | |
CATAMARCA | CARILO | |
5ª fecha | LIMA | TANDIL |
MECHONGUE | QUEQUEN | |
GRAL. ROCA | CATAMARCA | |
PUCARA | CARILO | |
6ª fecha | QUEQUEN | LIMA |
CATAMARCA | TANDIL | |
CARILO | MECHONGUE | |
PUCARA | GRAL. ROCA | |
7ª fecha | LIMA | CATAMARCA |
QUEQUEN | CARILO | |
TANDIL | PUCARA | |
MECHONGUE | GRAL. ROCA |
ZONA B | ||
1ª fecha | LIBRE | FIORITO |
V. LUZURIAGA | LA ARMENIA | |
SANTO TOME | IBERA | |
CAFAYATE | SALSIPUEDES | |
LAS PALMAS | DOCK SUD | |
2ª fecha | LA ARMENIA | LIBRE |
IBERA | FIORITO | |
SALSIPUEDES | V. LUZURIAGA | |
DOCK SUD | SANTO TOME | |
LAS PALMAS | CAFAYATE | |
3ª fecha | LIBRE | IBERA |
LA ARMENIA | SALSIPUEDES | |
FIORITO | DOCK SUD | |
V. LUZURIAGA | LAS PALMAS | |
SANTO TOME | CAFAYATE | |
4ª fecha | SALSIPUEDES | LIBRE |
DOCK SUD | IBERA | |
LAS PALMAS | LA ARMENIA | |
CAFAYATE | FIORITO | |
SANTO TOME | V. LUZURIAGA | |
5ª fecha | LIBRE | DOCK SUD |
SALSIPUEDES | LAS PALMAS | |
IBERA | CAFAYATE | |
LA ARMENIA | SANTO TOME | |
FIORITO | V. LUZURIAGA | |
6ª fecha | LAS PALMAS | LIBRE |
CAFAYATE | DOCK SUD | |
SANTO TOME | SALSIPUEDES | |
V. LUZURIAGA | IBERA | |
FIORITO | LA ARMENIA | |
7ª fecha | LIBRE | CAFAYATE |
LAS PALMAS | SANTO TOME | |
DOCK SUD | V. LUZURIAGA | |
SALSIPUEDES | FIORITO | |
IBERA | LA ARMENIA | |
8ª fecha | SANTO TOME | LIBRE |
V. LUZURIAGA | CAFAYATE | |
FIORITO | LAS PALMAS | |
LA ARMENIA | DOCK SUD | |
IBERA | SALSIPUEDES | |
9ª fecha | LIBRE | V. LUZURIAGA |
SANTO TOME | FIORITO | |
CAFAYATE | LA ARMENIA | |
LAS PALMAS | IBERA | |
DOCK SUD | SALSIPUEDES |
powered by JoomSport: Joomla sports extension