Portal
Home
Partidos Programados
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
CLAUSURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
COPAS 2024
MAYORES
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
Torneos anteriores
Torneos 2015
Torneos 2016
Torneos 2017
Torneos 2018
Torneos 2019
Torneos 2020
Torneos 2021
Torneos 2022
Torneos 2023
Está aquí:
Inicio
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
INTERMEDIA
Tabla
Buscar partidos
2024 APERTURA - INTERMEDIA
Participante
Todos los
ACONCAGUA
ARTIGAS
AVELLANEDA
BOULOGNE
CARUPA
COSTA DEL ESTE
LAFERRERE
LANIN
LANUS
LAS LEnAS
TRENQUE LAUNQUEN
Todos los
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Todos los
FECHA 1
FECHA 10
FECHA 11
FECHA 2
FECHA 3
FECHA 4
FECHA 5
FECHA 6
FECHA 7
FECHA 8
FECHA 9
Fecha
Búsqueda
FECHA 1
Sábado 16 Marzo, 2024 20:45
LANUS
0 - 2
ARTIGAS
(C-08)
Domingo 17 Marzo, 2024 12:00
AVELLANEDA
1 - 1
LAS LEnAS
(C-08)
Domingo 17 Marzo, 2024 13:30
LANIN
3 - 2
TRENQUE LAUNQUEN
(C-08)
FECHA 2
Sábado 23 Marzo, 2024 20:45
LAFERRERE
2 - 1
ACONCAGUA
(C-08)
Sábado 23 Marzo, 2024 20:45
LANUS
0 - 2
LANIN
(C-06)
Domingo 24 Marzo, 2024 12:00
CARUPA
1 - 1
COSTA DEL ESTE
(C-07)
Domingo 24 Marzo, 2024 13:15
TRENQUE LAUNQUEN
1 - 3
BOULOGNE
(C-11)
Domingo 24 Marzo, 2024 13:30
ARTIGAS
0 - 2
AVELLANEDA
(C-07)
FECHA 1
Domingo 07 Abril, 2024 12:00
COSTA DEL ESTE
1 - 1
ACONCAGUA
(C-08)
Domingo 07 Abril, 2024 12:00
BOULOGNE
0 - 1
LAFERRERE
(C-07)
FECHA 3
Sábado 13 Abril, 2024 18:15
BOULOGNE
4 - 0
LANUS
(C-11)
Domingo 14 Abril, 2024 12:00
CARUPA
2 - 2
LAS LEnAS
(C-07)
Domingo 14 Abril, 2024 13:00
COSTA DEL ESTE
2 - 1
LAFERRERE
(C-11)
Domingo 14 Abril, 2024 13:30
ACONCAGUA
6 - 3
TRENQUE LAUNQUEN
(C-07)
Domingo 14 Abril, 2024 14:30
AVELLANEDA
0 - 0
LANIN
(C-11)
FECHA 4
Sábado 20 Abril, 2024 20:45
LAS LEnAS
2 - 2
COSTA DEL ESTE
(C-06)
Sábado 20 Abril, 2024 20:45
AVELLANEDA
5 - 0
BOULOGNE
(C-08)
Domingo 21 Abril, 2024 11:45
LANUS
1 - 5
ACONCAGUA
(C-11)
Domingo 21 Abril, 2024 12:00
TRENQUE LAUNQUEN
0 - 2
LAFERRERE
(C-07)
Domingo 21 Abril, 2024 13:30
ARTIGAS
1 - 1
CARUPA
(C-07)
«
1
2
3
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
GOLEADORES INTERMEDIA - APERTURA
6
DEBENEDETTI BRUNO *
(
ACONCAGUA
)
6
FIORDALISI BENJAMIN *
(
LANIN
)
6
ROJAS LUCIANO BRUNO *
(
TRENQUE LAUNQUEN
)
6
MENInO INSFRAN NAHUEL MAXIMILIANO *
(
ACONCAGUA
)
5
ELASKAR SAVERIO DAMIAN *
(
BOULOGNE
)
5
LAXAGUEBORDE MANUEL *
(
COSTA DEL ESTE
)
5
VENAROTTI JUAN IGNACIO *
(
CARUPA
)
5
CARRIQUIRI JOAQUIN PEDRO *
(
AVELLANEDA
)
5
MARTIN MANUEL *
(
AVELLANEDA
)
4
OVADIA BAUTISTA *
(
ACONCAGUA
)
4
ABELENDA TOMaS *
(
LAFERRERE
)
4
NEUMAN OSMAN TADEO *
(
LAS LEnAS
)
4
SA ZEICHEN ARDOHAIN JUAN FRANCISCO *
(
AVELLANEDA
)
3
LARTIRIGOYEN JOSE MARIA *
(
LAS LEnAS
)
3
SIANO FELIPE *
(
ARTIGAS
)
Portales de Futbol
Portal de Futbol Interno
Estadísticas Futbol Juveniles
Torneos Anteriores
Torneos Mayores 2015
Torneos Mayores 2016
Torneos Mayores 2017
Torneos Mayores 2018
Torneos Mayores 2019
Torneos Mayores 2020
Torneos Selecciones 2020
Portal
Home
Partidos Programados
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
CLAUSURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
COPAS 2024
MAYORES
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
Torneos anteriores
Torneos 2015
Torneos 2016
Torneos 2017
Torneos 2018
Torneos 2019
Torneos 2020
Torneos 2021
Torneos 2022
Torneos 2023