Portal
Home
Partidos Programados
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
CLAUSURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
COPAS 2024
MAYORES
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
Torneos anteriores
Torneos 2015
Torneos 2016
Torneos 2017
Torneos 2018
Torneos 2019
Torneos 2020
Torneos 2021
Torneos 2022
Torneos 2023
Está aquí:
Inicio
Torneos Actuales
COPAS 2024
MASTER
Tabla
Buscar partidos
2022 COPA GEBA MASTER
Participante
Todos los
AVELLANEDA
BARRACAS AL SUR
BRAGADO
FEDERAL
J M de ROSAS
JOSE HERNANDEZ
JUAN B. JUSTO
LOS ANDES
MALARGUE
MARTIN FIERRO
NAVARRO
PERICO
PIGUE
PUERTO MADRYN
SAENZ PEnA
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN ISIDRO
VELEZ
VILLA URQUIZA
Todos los
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Todos los
COPA GEBA
COPA SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 1
FECHA 2
FECHA 3
FECHA 4
FECHA 5
FECHA 6
FECHA 7
Octavos
Fecha
Búsqueda
COPA GEBA
NAVARRO
2 - 4
PUERTO MADRYN
COPA SAN MARTÍN
VILLA URQUIZA
2 - 3
SAENZ PEnA
FECHA 1
Viernes 10 Junio, 2022 20:00
SAENZ PEnA
1 - 8
SAN ISIDRO
(C-11)
Sábado 11 Junio, 2022 15:15
JUAN B. JUSTO
0 - 2
BARRACAS AL SUR
(C-08) Lluvia (C-7)
Sábado 11 Junio, 2022 15:15
PUERTO MADRYN
1 - 1
MALARGUE
C 7 suspende x lluvia
Sábado 11 Junio, 2022 17:00
PIGUE
3 - 6
MARTIN FIERRO
(C-08) Lluvia (C-7)
Sábado 11 Junio, 2022 17:00
SAN AGUSTIN
2 - 4
LOS ANDES
C 7 suspende x lluvia
Sábado 11 Junio, 2022 18:45
JOSE HERNANDEZ
0 - 3
FEDERAL
C 7 suspende x lluvia
Domingo 12 Junio, 2022 08:30
AVELLANEDA
2 - 2
VELEZ
(C-11)
FECHA 2
Viernes 17 Junio, 2022 11:00
AVELLANEDA
1 - 1
FEDERAL
(C-08)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 13:00
MARTIN FIERRO
7 - 4
J M de ROSAS
(C-11)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 14:15
JUAN B. JUSTO
1 - 3
PIGUE
(C-07)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 14:15
BARRACAS AL SUR
2 - 0
SAENZ PEnA
(C-08)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 14:45
PUERTO MADRYN
2 - 0
SAN AGUSTIN
(C-11)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 16:00
MALARGUE
1 - 7
NAVARRO
(C-08)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 16:30
JOSE HERNANDEZ
1 - 3
BRAGADO
(C-11)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 17:45
VELEZ
0 - 2
PERICO
(C-07)
Sábado 18 Junio, 2022 17:45
VILLA URQUIZA
1 - 3
LOS ANDES
(C-08)
FECHA 3
Domingo 26 Junio, 2022 08:30
SAN ISIDRO
5 - 1
BARRACAS AL SUR
(C-06)
Domingo 26 Junio, 2022 08:30
SAENZ PEnA
2 - 3
PIGUE
(C-07)
«
1
2
3
4
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
powered by
JoomSport: Sports team management app
GOLEADORES COPA GEBA MASTER
8
BINNER GUSTAVO *
(
J M de ROSAS
)
8
IANTORNO ROBERTO DANIEL
(
BARRACAS AL SUR
)
7
GROSSI HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO *
(
J M de ROSAS
)
6
ALBORNOZ DiAZ ALBERTO ABELARDO *
(
BRAGADO
)
5
VAZQUEZ OMAR SERGIO LUIS *
(
FEDERAL
)
5
PRIETO FERNANDO DANIEL *
(
PINAMAR
)
5
DEMARTINO ADRIAN NORBERTO *
(
PERICO
)
4
CALVO TRIPODI ADRIAN
(
JUAN B. JUSTO
)
4
DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO *
(
SAN ISIDRO
)
3
SAGARIA SERGIO NICOLAS *
(
VILLA URQUIZA
)
3
ELIZON HECTOR ANIBAL *
(
BARRACAS AL SUR
)
3
CORRO FERNANDO OSVALDO *
(
PINAMAR
)
3
FERRUCCI DANIEL GUILLERMO *
(
PUERTO MADRYN
)
3
FRASCINO PEDRO G *
(
PUERTO MADRYN
)
3
GUIRALDES ALFREDO *
(
VELEZ
)
Portales de Futbol
Portal de Futbol Interno
Estadísticas Futbol Juveniles
Torneos Anteriores
Torneos Mayores 2015
Torneos Mayores 2016
Torneos Mayores 2017
Torneos Mayores 2018
Torneos Mayores 2019
Torneos Mayores 2020
Torneos Selecciones 2020
Portal
Home
Partidos Programados
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
CLAUSURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
COPAS 2024
MAYORES
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
Torneos anteriores
Torneos 2015
Torneos 2016
Torneos 2017
Torneos 2018
Torneos 2019
Torneos 2020
Torneos 2021
Torneos 2022
Torneos 2023