2024 APERTURA - SENIOR

"A"

# Equipos PTS JUG PG PE PP GF-GC DG
1 CHUBUT 22 8 7 1 0 20 - 5 15
2 SUIPACHA 19 8 6 1 1 19 - 9 10
3 FIRMAT 15 8 4 3 1 18 - 9 9
4 ALTE BROWN 14 8 4 2 2 17 - 7 10
5 NECOCHEA 12 8 4 0 4 16 - 17 -1
6 RAMALLO 11 8 3 2 3 11 - 11 0
7 MAR DEL PLATA 10 8 2 4 2 12 - 11 1
8 DORREGO 10 8 3 1 4 10 - 14 -4
9 EL FORTIN 9 8 3 0 5 10 - 16 -6
10 MAIPU 9 8 3 0 5 12 - 20 -8
11 AMEGHINO 6 8 2 0 6 8 - 19 -11
12 SAN MARTIN 0 8 0 0 8 3 - 18 -15

"B"

# Equipos PTS JUG PG PE PP GF-GC DG
1 LAS VEGAS 21 9 6 3 0 21 - 6 15
2 PALPALA 20 9 6 2 1 14 - 5 9
3 J. NEWBERY 19 9 6 1 2 20 - 9 11
4 RICHIERI 16 9 4 4 1 15 - 9 6
5 SAN TELMO 14 9 4 2 3 16 - 15 1
6 MONTECARLOS 14 9 4 2 3 12 - 12 0
7 ANILLACO 12 8 3 3 2 10 - 9 1
8 MATADEROS 12 8 4 0 4 10 - 11 -1
9 CONCORDIA 10 8 3 1 4 17 - 16 1
10 TEMPERLEY 9 8 2 3 3 10 - 13 -3
11 CASABLANCA 9 9 3 0 6 14 - 18 -4
12 RIOBAMBA 8 9 2 2 5 8 - 18 -10
13 SALADILLO 5 9 1 2 6 7 - 23 -16
14 SAN SALVADOR 1 9 0 1 8 3 - 13 -10

SENIOR A
1ª fecha CHUBUT SUIPACHA
DORREGO RAMALLO
ALTE BROWN EL FORTIN
NECOCHEA MAR DEL PLATA
MAIPU AMEGHINO
SAN MARTIN FIRMAT
2ª fecha RAMALLO CHUBUT
EL FORTIN SUIPACHA
MAR DEL PLATA DORREGO
AMEGHINO ALTE BROWN
FIRMAT NECOCHEA
SAN MARTIN MAIPU
3ª fecha CHUBUT EL FORTIN
RAMALLO MAR DEL PLATA
SUIPACHA AMEGHINO
DORREGO FIRMAT
ALTE BROWN SAN MARTIN
NECOCHEA MAIPU
4ª fecha MAR DEL PLATA CHUBUT
AMEGHINO EL FORTIN
FIRMAT RAMALLO
SAN MARTIN SUIPACHA
MAIPU DORREGO
NECOCHEA ALTE BROWN
5ª fecha CHUBUT AMEGHINO
MAR DEL PLATA FIRMAT
EL FORTIN SAN MARTIN
RAMALLO MAIPU
SUIPACHA NECOCHEA
DORREGO ALTE BROWN
6ª fecha FIRMAT CHUBUT
SAN MARTIN AMEGHINO
MAIPU MAR DEL PLATA
NECOCHEA EL FORTIN
ALTE BROWN RAMALLO
DORREGO SUIPACHA
7ª fecha CHUBUT SAN MARTIN
FIRMAT MAIPU
AMEGHINO NECOCHEA
MAR DEL PLATA ALTE BROWN
EL FORTIN DORREGO
RAMALLO SUIPACHA
8ª fecha MAIPU CHUBUT
NECOCHEA SAN MARTIN
ALTE BROWN FIRMAT
DORREGO AMEGHINO
SUIPACHA MAR DEL PLATA
RAMALLO EL FORTIN
9ª fecha CHUBUT NECOCHEA
MAIPU ALTE BROWN
SAN MARTIN DORREGO
FIRMAT SUIPACHA
AMEGHINO RAMALLO
MAR DEL PLATA EL FORTIN
10ª fecha CHUBUT ALTE BROWN
NECOCHEA DORREGO
MAIPU SUIPACHA
SAN MARTIN RAMALLO
FIRMAT EL FORTIN
AMEGHINO MAR DEL PLATA
11ª fecha DORREGO CHUBUT
SUIPACHA ALTE BROWN
RAMALLO NECOCHEA
EL FORTIN MAIPU
MAR DEL PLATA SAN MARTIN
AMEGHINO FIRMAT

 

SENIOR B
1 º FECHA SALADILLO MATADEROS
CONCORDIA RICHIERI
RIOBAMBA MONTECARLOS
SAN SALVADOR PALPALA
TEMPERLEY CASABLANCA
ANILLACO SAN TELMO
LAS VEGAS J. NEWBERY
2 º FECHA RICHIERI SALADILLO
MONTECARLOS MATADEROS
PALPALA CONCORDIA
CASABLANCA RIOBAMBA
SAN TELMO SAN SALVADOR
J. NEWBERY TEMPERLEY
LAS VEGAS ANILLACO
3 º FECHA SALADILLO MONTECARLOS
RICHIERI PALPALA
MATADEROS CASABLANCA
CONCORDIA SAN TELMO
RIOBAMBA J. NEWBERY
SAN SALVADOR LAS VEGAS
TEMPERLEY ANILLACO
4 º FECHA PALPALA SALADILLO
CASABLANCA MONTECARLOS
SAN TELMO RICHIERI
J. NEWBERY MATADEROS
LAS VEGAS CONCORDIA
ANILLACO RIOBAMBA
TEMPERLEY SAN SALVADOR
5 º FECHA SALADILLO CASABLANCA
PALPALA SAN TELMO
MONTECARLOS J. NEWBERY
RICHIERI LAS VEGAS
MATADEROS ANILLACO
CONCORDIA TEMPERLEY
RIOBAMBA SAN SALVADOR
6 º FECHA SAN TELMO SALADILLO
J. NEWBERY CASABLANCA
LAS VEGAS PALPALA
ANILLACO MONTECARLOS
TEMPERLEY RICHIERI
SAN SALVADOR MATADEROS
RIOBAMBA CONCORDIA
7 º FECHA SALADILLO CONCORDIA
RIOBAMBA MATADEROS
SAN SALVADOR RICHIERI
TEMPERLEY MONTECARLOS
ANILLACO PALPALA
LAS VEGAS CASABLANCA
J. NEWBERY SAN TELMO
8 º FECHA SALADILLO J. NEWBERY
SAN TELMO LAS VEGAS
CASABLANCA ANILLACO
PALPALA TEMPERLEY
MONTECARLOS SAN SALVADOR
RICHIERI RIOBAMBA
MATADEROS CONCORDIA
9 º FECHA LAS VEGAS SALADILLO
ANILLACO J. NEWBERY
TEMPERLEY SAN TELMO
SAN SALVADOR CASABLANCA
RIOBAMBA PALPALA
CONCORDIA MONTECARLOS
MATADEROS RICHIERI
10 º FECHA SALADILLO ANILLACO
LAS VEGAS TEMPERLEY
J. NEWBERY SAN SALVADOR
SAN TELMO RIOBAMBA
CASABLANCA CONCORDIA
PALPALA MATADEROS
MONTECARLOS RICHIERI
11 º FECHA TEMPERLEY SALADILLO
SAN SALVADOR ANILLACO
RIOBAMBA LAS VEGAS
CONCORDIA J. NEWBERY
MATADEROS SAN TELMO
RICHIERI CASABLANCA
MONTECARLOS PALPALA
12 º FECHA SALADILLO SAN SALVADOR
TEMPERLEY RIOBAMBA
ANILLACO CONCORDIA
LAS VEGAS MATADEROS
J. NEWBERY RICHIERI
SAN TELMO MONTECARLOS
CASABLANCA PALPALA
13 º FECHA RIOBAMBA SALADILLO
CONCORDIA SAN SALVADOR
MATADEROS TEMPERLEY
RICHIERI ANILLACO
MONTECARLOS LAS VEGAS
PALPALA J. NEWBERY
CASABLANCA SAN TELMO